Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 11:00 H FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 13:00 H NK Brinje NK Brinje 6:1
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2020 08:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.07.2020 17:30 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 17:00 A FK Senica FK Senica 1:0
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:3 (0:3)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 19:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 17:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 28.07.2019 16:30 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:6 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 17:00 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 16:30 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 23.08.2019 18:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:2)
8. Spieltag 31.08.2019 17:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 14.09.2019 19:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:30 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 16:30 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 04.10.2019 18:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3:1 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 15:30 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 01.11.2019 18:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:30 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 25.11.2019 18:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:30 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 07.12.2019 17:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:30 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (3:0)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 14:30 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 01.03.2020 14:30 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 08.03.2020 15:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 26.05.2020 18:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 30.05.2020 16:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:3 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 03.06.2020 18:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 (2:0)
28. Spieltag 07.06.2020 15:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (1:2)
30. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Europa League
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 21.06.2020 15:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (1:1)
1. Runde 27.06.2020 17:30 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (1:0)
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 27.08.2019 17:00 A SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 5:0
3. Runde 24.09.2019 16:00 A SK Benešov SK Benešov 3:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 06.11.2019 17:00 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 17:30 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten