1. Spieltag
19.07.2019 19:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
20.07.2019 19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
21.07.2019 20:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
26.07.2019 20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 0:2 (0:0)
27.07.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
28.07.2019 18:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
02.08.2019 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 3:1 (1:0)
03.08.2019 19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 3:1 (2:0)
04.08.2019 18:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
09.08.2019 20:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 4:1 (2:0)
11.08.2019 18:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
16.08.2019 20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
17.08.2019 19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 2:3 (2:2)
18.08.2019 18:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
24.08.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (0:0)
25.08.2019 16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0)
18.12.2019 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
30.08.2019 20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 6:1 (2:0)
31.08.2019 18:30 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Gorica 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
13.09.2019 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 16:30 NK Osijek - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
20.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:1 (1:1)
21.09.2019 16:30 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 16:30 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
27.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:4 (0:1)
28.09.2019 16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0:4 (0:3)
29.09.2019 15:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
04.10.2019 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (0:1)
05.10.2019 15:00 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 2:1 (0:0)
06.10.2019 19:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
18.10.2019 18:00 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 2:4 (0:2)
19.10.2019 15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:0)
20.10.2019 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 3:3 (2:1)
17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
25.10.2019 18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2019 15:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 1:2 (0:0)
27.10.2019 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
02.11.2019 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:1)
03.11.2019 15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 3:2 (0:2)
04.11.2019 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
08.11.2019 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 2:2 (1:1)
09.11.2019 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019 15:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 0:5 (0:4)
16. Spieltag
22.11.2019 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
23.11.2019 15:00 HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
24.11.2019 15:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 1:4 (0:4)
17. Spieltag
29.11.2019 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 4:0 (2:0)
30.11.2019 15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
01.12.2019 17:30 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 0:4 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
06.12.2019 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (0:0)
07.12.2019 15:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
08.12.2019 15:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:0 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag
13.12.2019 18:00 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
14.12.2019 15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
15.12.2019 15:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
31.01.2020 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
01.02.2020 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
02.02.2020 15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
07.02.2020 18:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (1:0)
08.02.2020 15:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
09.02.2020 15:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
14.02.2020 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:1)
16.02.2020 15:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
21.02.2020 18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2 (0:2)
22.02.2020 15:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 6:0 (3:0)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
23.02.2020 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
27.02.2020 16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
28.02.2020 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (0:0)
29.02.2020 15:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 4:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
03.03.2020 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:1 (2:0)
04.03.2020 15:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Gorica 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
07.03.2020 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 NK Osijek - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
08.03.2020 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 2:0 (0:0)
09.03.2020 18:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
05.06.2020 20:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (0:1)
06.06.2020 18:55 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 (0:2)
07.06.2020 18:55 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:3 (0:1)
21:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
11.06.2020 18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Gorica 0:3 (0:0)
21:05 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
12.06.2020 18:55 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
13.06.2020 20:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
16.06.2020 18:55 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:3 (0:3)
18:55 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (2:0)
21:05 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (0:1)
17.06.2020 18:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:2 (2:1)
21:05 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 2:1 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
20.06.2020 18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (0:0)
21.06.2020 18:55 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 3:2 (1:2)
31. Spieltag
25.06.2020 18:55 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:1)
21:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (1:0)
26.06.2020 18:55 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 1:2 (0:1)
21:05 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (1:1)
27.06.2020 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
30.06.2020 18:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (1:0)
18:55 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (3:0)
21:05 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 3:1 (2:1)
01.07.2020 18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
04.07.2020 18:55 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 2:2 (1:0)
21:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (1:0)
21:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (0:0)
05.07.2020 18:55 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
10.07.2020 20:00 HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
11.07.2020 18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
12.07.2020 18:55 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:3 (1:1)
35. Spieltag
17.07.2020 20:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (1:1)
18.07.2020 18:55 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
19.07.2020 18:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 2:3 (1:2)
36. Spieltag
24.07.2020 18:55 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
21:05 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
25.07.2020 18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 1:4 (0:0)
21:05 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:0)
21:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 4:2 (3:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten