Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 16:00 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 18:00 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 16:00 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2019 16:00 N Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2019 13:00 N IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:4 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2019 14:00 N DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2019 15:00 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 18:00 N Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 18:00 N Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 19:00 N NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:3
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 18:00 N SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 13:00 H Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 16:00 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4:0
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2020 15:00 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 14:00 H SK Líšeň SK Líšeň n.gesp.
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:4 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2019 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:5 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:5 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2019 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (2:1)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:3 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:30 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:3 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 17:00 A LASK LASK 2:7 (2:3)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:3 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:2)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:30 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:4 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2019 14:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2019 14:30 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 16.02.2020 14:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:1 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 22.02.2020 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 H LASK LASK -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 17:30 A SC Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 10:0 (3:0)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 20:45 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten