Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 18:00 N Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 18:00 A Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 17:00 A Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 17:00 A Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2019 18:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:00 N Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 20:30 H Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 3:0 (3:0)
Champions League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe B 18.09.2019 18:55 H Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
Gruppe B 01.10.2019 21:00 A Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (1:0)
Gruppe B 22.10.2019 21:00 H Bayern München Bayern München 2:3 (1:1)
Gruppe B 06.11.2019 18:55 A Bayern München Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe B 26.11.2019 21:00 A Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2:4 (2:1)
Gruppe B 11.12.2019 21:00 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 23.07.2019 19:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 30.07.2019 20:30 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 07.08.2019 19:45 A İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 13.08.2019 20:30 H İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 21.08.2019 21:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:0 (1:0)
Playoffs 27.08.2019 21:00 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Sechzehntelfinale 20.02.2020 21:00 H Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 27.02.2020 21:00 A Arsenal FC Arsenal FC -:-
Super League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 24.08.2019 20:30 H Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 18:15 A AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 14.09.2019 20:30 H Volos NFC Volos NFC 5:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 22.09.2019 19:30 A Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 28.09.2019 18:30 H Lamia Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 06.10.2019 18:30 A Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:1)
7. Spieltag 19.10.2019 18:30 H OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 27.10.2019 18:30 H AEK Athen AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 02.11.2019 19:00 A Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 10.11.2019 16:15 H Atromitos Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 23.11.2019 18:30 A Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 01.12.2019 18:30 H PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 07.12.2019 19:00 A Panetolikos Panetolikos 3:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 15.12.2019 18:30 A Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 5:0 (4:0)
15. Spieltag 18.12.2019 16:15 H AE Larisa AE Larisa 4:1 (4:0)
16. Spieltag 22.12.2019 16:15 A Volos NFC Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 05.01.2020 18:30 H Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 12.01.2020 16:15 A Lamia Lamia 4:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 19.01.2020 18:30 H Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4:2 (3:1)
20. Spieltag 22.01.2020 16:15 A OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 26.01.2020 18:30 A AEK Athen AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 01.02.2020 18:30 H Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 09.02.2020 16:15 A Atromitos Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 15.02.2020 18:30 H Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4:0 (4:0)
25. Spieltag 23.02.2020 18:30 A PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
26. Spieltag 01.03.2020 18:00 H Panetolikos Panetolikos -:-
Kypello Elladas 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 08.01.2020 14:00 A Kalamata Kalamata 2:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 15.01.2020 18:30 H Kalamata Kalamata 4:1 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 04.02.2020 17:00 A Lamia Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 12.02.2020 17:00 H Lamia Lamia 3:2 (0:1)
Halbfinale 04.03.2020 A PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
Halbfinale 22.04.2020 H PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten