Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:2
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 12:00 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (2:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 18:00 H VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 19:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:4 (0:2)
Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:00 H Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:00 A ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:00 H SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:00 H ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:00 A SC Weiz SC Weiz 1:4 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:00 H SV Ried (A) SV Ried (A) 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 06.09.2019 18:45 A FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 3:2 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:00 H TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:00 A Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1:3 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 15:00 H Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A) 4:1 (3:1)
11. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:00 A FC Wels FC Wels 6:1 (4:1)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 16:00 A Union Gurten Union Gurten 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 22.10.2019 19:00 H Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 5:2 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 15:00 H USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 0:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 15:00 A USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 4:1 (3:0)
16. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:00 A Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 07.03.2020 15:00 H ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 6:3 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 13.03.2020 A SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf n.gesp.
19. Spieltag 21.03.2020 A ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura n.gesp.
20. Spieltag 28.03.2020 H SC Weiz SC Weiz n.gesp.
21. Spieltag 04.04.2020 A SV Ried (A) SV Ried (A) n.gesp.
22. Spieltag 11.04.2020 H FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 n.gesp.
23. Spieltag 18.04.2020 A TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg n.gesp.
24. Spieltag 25.04.2020 H Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt n.gesp.
25. Spieltag 02.05.2020 A Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A) n.gesp.
26. Spieltag 09.05.2020 H FC Wels FC Wels n.gesp.
27. Spieltag 16.05.2020 A Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 23.05.2020 H Union Gurten Union Gurten n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 29.05.2020 A USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 05.06.2020 H USV St. Anna USV St. Anna n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten