Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 14:00 H SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 4:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2019 14:30 H FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2019 14:00 N FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2:4 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2019 14:00 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.02.2019 15:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2019 14:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2019 15:00 H TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 2:4 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 16:00 A Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 16:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 16:00 N FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:0
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2019 17:30 H West Ham United West Ham United 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 15:00 H Southampton FC Southampton FC 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2019 14:00 H FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 15:00 N 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2020 14:00 N MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 13:30 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:0
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 17:00 A LASK LASK 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2019 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3:2 (2:2)
3. Spieltag 10.08.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:3 (0:3)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:5 (1:3)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2019 14:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6:0 (3:0)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2019 14:30 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:30 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:3)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:4 (0:3)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:30 H LASK LASK 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:3)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2019 14:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2019 14:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 14.12.2019 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 15.02.2020 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:2 (2:1)
20. Spieltag 22.02.2020 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg -:-
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 18:30 A FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 6:1 (2:1)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 19:00 A WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 4:1 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 20:30 A LASK LASK 1:3 (0:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten