Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 19:00 N TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 H 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.08.2019 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:7
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2019 12:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:2
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 13:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 14:00 N Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 18:00 A ASKÖ Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 3:1
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 H WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 2:1
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2020 13:00 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0:5
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 11:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2020 19:30 H ASKÖ Pregarten ASKÖ Pregarten 7:0
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 14:00 N SV Ried SV Ried 2:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 16:00 N SV Ried SV Ried 2:0 (1:0)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 20:30 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 0:2 (0:2)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 4:3 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2019 10:30 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2019 10:30 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:10 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:2 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 10:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 2:3 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 4:2 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:3 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:2 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:5 (0:4)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:30 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:2 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:4 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 10:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:5 (1:2)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 29.02.2020 15:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 06.03.2020 19:10 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 05.06.2020 18:30 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:3 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 11.06.2020 10:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 14.06.2020 14:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 20.06.2020 20:25 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 23.06.2020 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 26.06.2020 20:25 A SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 03.07.2020 18:30 H SV Horn SV Horn 1:3 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 10.07.2020 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 21.07.2020 18:30 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:2 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:30 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4:0 (2:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 19:00 A SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 5:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 19:30 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten