Gegner S U N
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 20 7 5 8 1 8 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 19 4 4 11 1 3 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 18 5 4 9 0 6 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 17 12 4 1 3 3 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 17 8 3 6 2 2 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 16 8 4 4 1 2 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 13 9 1 3 0 1 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 12 6 4 2 1 2 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 11 6 4 1 1 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 11 4 2 5 0 3 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 11 2 5 4 0 2 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 9 2 3 4 1 6 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 9 4 3 2 0 4 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 8 2 2 4 0 2 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 7 4 2 1 1 3 0 1
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 6 3 2 1 1 2 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corona Braşov Corona Braşov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Sanatatea Cluj CS Sanatatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Turnu Severin CS Turnu Severin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Săgeata Năvodari Săgeata Năvodari 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Viitorul Axintele Viitorul Axintele 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten