Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 18:00 H FK Senica FK Senica 3:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 11:30 H ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2:1
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 17:00 A FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.08.2020 17:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 17:00 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 15.07.2019 18:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 17:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 27.07.2019 17:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 03.08.2019 17:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 09.08.2019 18:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:00 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:4 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:30 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 15:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 20.09.2019 18:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:2 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 28.09.2019 16:30 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:30 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:4 (0:4)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 16:30 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:30 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 04.11.2019 18:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:30 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:5 (0:3)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:30 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 07.12.2019 14:30 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 14.12.2019 14:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 14:30 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2020 14:30 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:3 (0:2)
23. Spieltag 29.02.2020 17:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:30 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:3 (1:2)
25. Spieltag 26.05.2020 18:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 30.05.2020 16:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 02.06.2020 18:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
28. Spieltag 06.06.2020 16:00 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:2)
30. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.06.2020 15:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 23.06.2020 17:30 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 28.06.2020 14:30 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:4 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 23.07.2020 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina n.gesp.
5. Spieltag 26.07.2020 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc n.gesp.
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 28.08.2019 17:00 A SK Uničov SK Uničov 4:1
3. Runde 24.09.2019 16:30 A FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 14:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten