1. Spieltag
26.09.2020 20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 15:00 Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olbia - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Renate - Calcio Como 2:3 (2:2)
17:30 Lucchese - US Pergolettese 3:3 (0:3)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
28.09.2020 20:45 Juventus II - AC Pro Sesto 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
03.10.2020 17:30 Giana Erminio - Juventus II 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AS Livorno - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Calcio Como - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2020 15:00 AC Pro Sesto - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Olbia 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Pontedera - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Novara Calcio - Lucchese 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Pergolettese - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Grosseto FC - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
07.10.2020 18:30 Lucchese - US Grosseto FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olbia - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Pistoiese - US Pergolettese 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 AC Renate - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Novara Calcio - Giana Erminio 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Pro Sesto 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2020 20:00 Juventus II - Calcio Como 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
11.10.2020 15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - Olbia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Pontedera - AC Renate 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Como - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Lucchese 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Carrarese Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 US Pergolettese - US Grosseto FC 1:2 (1:1)
12.10.2020 20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Novara Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
04.11.2020 17:00 AS Livorno - Juventus II -:-
5. Spieltag
17.10.2020 16:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Grosseto FC - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus II - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
18.10.2020 15:00 Novara Calcio - US Pontedera 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Olbia - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - Piacenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 AC Renate - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Pergolettese - AC Pro Sesto 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Giana Erminio - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:1)
19.10.2020 17:30 Lucchese - Calcio Como 2:3 (1:2)
6. Spieltag
21.10.2020 15:00 Piacenza Calcio - Olbia 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AS Livorno - Novara Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 US Pontedera - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Carrarese Calcio - US Pistoiese 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Pro Vercelli - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 AC Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
22.10.2020 15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Lucchese 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Calcio Como - US Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
25.10.2020 12:30 Olbia - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Renate - AS Livorno 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - AC Pro Sesto 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Calcio Como 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Piacenza Calcio 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 US Pergolettese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Lucchese - Juventus II 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
31.10.2020 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio -:-
01.11.2020 15:00 AS Livorno - US Pergolettese -:-
15:00 Carrarese Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
15:00 Juventus II - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
15:00 Olbia - Lucchese -:-
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - AC Renate -:-
17:30 Calcio Como - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
17:30 AC Pro Sesto - Novara Calcio -:-
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Pistoiese -:-
17:30 US Pontedera - US Grosseto FC -:-
9. Spieltag
07.11.2020 20:45 US Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli -:-
08.11.2020 15:00 Lucchese - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
15:00 Calcio Como - Olbia -:-
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - AS Livorno -:-
17:30 AC Renate - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
17:30 Giana Erminio - Piacenza Calcio -:-
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Pro Sesto -:-
17:30 Novara Calcio - Juventus II -:-
17:30 US Grosseto FC - Carrarese Calcio -:-
17:30 US Pistoiese - US Pontedera -:-
10. Spieltag
11.11.2020 18:30 AS Livorno - Giana Erminio -:-
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Renate -:-
18:30 Pro Vercelli - US Pistoiese -:-
18:30 Juventus II - US Grosseto FC -:-
18:30 Olbia - US Pergolettese -:-
20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Novara Calcio -:-
20:45 Piacenza Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
20:45 AC Pro Sesto - Calcio Como -:-
20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
20:45 US Pontedera - Lucchese -:-
11. Spieltag
14.11.2020 20:45 AS Livorno - Carrarese Calcio -:-
15.11.2020 15:00 Giana Erminio - US Pontedera -:-
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - Lucchese -:-
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Piacenza Calcio -:-
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
15:00 US Pistoiese - Olbia -:-
17:30 Calcio Como - Pro Vercelli -:-
17:30 Novara Calcio - AC Renate -:-
17:30 US Pergolettese - Juventus II -:-
12. Spieltag
22.11.2020 AC Renate - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Lucchese - Giana Erminio -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Pergolettese -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Olbia -:-
Pro Vercelli - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Juventus II - US Pistoiese -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Como -:-
US Grosseto FC - AS Livorno -:-
US Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
13. Spieltag
29.11.2020 Giana Erminio - Carrarese Calcio -:-
AS Livorno - US Pontedera -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - US Grosseto FC -:-
Calcio Como - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Novara Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Olbia - Juventus II -:-
AC Pro Sesto - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - Pro Vercelli -:-
US Pergolettese - AC Renate -:-
US Pistoiese - Lucchese -:-
14. Spieltag
06.12.2020 AC Renate - Giana Erminio -:-
Lucchese - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Pistoiese -:-
Carrarese Calcio - US Pergolettese -:-
Pro Vercelli - AS Livorno -:-
Juventus II - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Piacenza Calcio - AC Pro Sesto -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Olbia -:-
US Grosseto FC - Novara Calcio -:-
US Pontedera - Calcio Como -:-
15. Spieltag
13.12.2020 Giana Erminio - US Grosseto FC -:-
Lucchese - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Calcio Como - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Pro Vercelli - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Juventus II - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Olbia - AC Renate -:-
AC Pro Sesto - US Pontedera -:-
US Pergolettese - Novara Calcio -:-
US Pistoiese - AS Livorno -:-
16. Spieltag
20.12.2020 AC Renate - US Pistoiese -:-
Giana Erminio - Olbia -:-
AS Livorno - Lucchese -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Pro Vercelli -:-
Carrarese Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Novara Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Piacenza Calcio - US Pergolettese -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - AC Pro Sesto -:-
US Grosseto FC - Calcio Como -:-
US Pontedera - Juventus II -:-
17. Spieltag
23.12.2020 Lucchese - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Giana Erminio -:-
Calcio Como - AS Livorno -:-
Pro Vercelli - US Pontedera -:-
Juventus II - AC Renate -:-
Olbia - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
AC Pro Sesto - US Grosseto FC -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza Calcio -:-
US Pergolettese - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
US Pistoiese - Novara Calcio -:-
18. Spieltag
10.01.2021 AC Renate - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Giana Erminio - US Pergolettese -:-
AS Livorno - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Lucchese -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Juventus II -:-
Novara Calcio - Olbia -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - Calcio Como -:-
US Grosseto FC - US Pistoiese -:-
US Pontedera - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
19. Spieltag
17.01.2021 Lucchese - AC Renate -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Calcio Como - Novara Calcio -:-
Pro Vercelli - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Juventus II - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Olbia - US Grosseto FC -:-
AC Pro Sesto - AS Livorno -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
US Pergolettese - US Pontedera -:-
US Pistoiese - Giana Erminio -:-
20. Spieltag
24.01.2021 Giana Erminio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
AS Livorno - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Calcio Como - AC Renate -:-
Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
AC Pro Sesto - Juventus II -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - US Pistoiese -:-
US Grosseto FC - Piacenza Calcio -:-
US Pergolettese - Lucchese -:-
US Pontedera - Olbia -:-
21. Spieltag
31.01.2021 AC Renate - US Grosseto FC -:-
Lucchese - Novara Calcio -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - AS Livorno -:-
Carrarese Calcio - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Pro Vercelli - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Juventus II - Giana Erminio -:-
Olbia - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Piacenza Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - US Pergolettese -:-
US Pistoiese - Calcio Como -:-
22. Spieltag
03.02.2021 Giana Erminio - Novara Calcio -:-
AS Livorno - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Olbia -:-
Calcio Como - Juventus II -:-
Pro Vercelli - AC Renate -:-
AC Pro Sesto - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
US Grosseto FC - Lucchese -:-
US Pergolettese - US Pistoiese -:-
US Pontedera - Carrarese Calcio -:-
23. Spieltag
07.02.2021 AC Renate - US Pontedera -:-
Giana Erminio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Lucchese - Pro Vercelli -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Calcio Como -:-
Juventus II - AS Livorno -:-
Novara Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Olbia - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Carrarese Calcio -:-
US Grosseto FC - US Pergolettese -:-
US Pistoiese - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
24. Spieltag
14.02.2021 AS Livorno - Olbia -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - AC Renate -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Calcio Como - Lucchese -:-
Pro Vercelli - US Grosseto FC -:-
Piacenza Calcio - US Pistoiese -:-
AC Pro Sesto - US Pergolettese -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Juventus II -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - Giana Erminio -:-
US Pontedera - Novara Calcio -:-
25. Spieltag
17.02.2021 AC Renate - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Giana Erminio - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Lucchese - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Pontedera -:-
Juventus II - Pro Vercelli -:-
Novara Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
Olbia - Piacenza Calcio -:-
US Grosseto FC - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
US Pergolettese - Calcio Como -:-
US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio -:-
26. Spieltag
21.02.2021 AS Livorno - AC Renate -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - US Pergolettese -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
Calcio Como - Giana Erminio -:-
Pro Vercelli - Olbia -:-
Juventus II - Lucchese -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
AC Pro Sesto - US Pistoiese -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - US Grosseto FC -:-
US Pontedera - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
27. Spieltag
28.02.2021 AC Renate - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli -:-
Lucchese - Olbia -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Como -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Juventus II -:-
Novara Calcio - AC Pro Sesto -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - Carrarese Calcio -:-
US Grosseto FC - US Pontedera -:-
US Pergolettese - AS Livorno -:-
US Pistoiese - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
28. Spieltag
03.03.2021 AS Livorno - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Renate -:-
Carrarese Calcio - US Grosseto FC -:-
Pro Vercelli - US Pergolettese -:-
Juventus II - Novara Calcio -:-
Olbia - Calcio Como -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Giana Erminio -:-
AC Pro Sesto - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Lucchese -:-
US Pontedera - US Pistoiese -:-
29. Spieltag
07.03.2021 AC Renate - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Giana Erminio - AS Livorno -:-
Lucchese - US Pontedera -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Calcio Como - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Novara Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
US Grosseto FC - Juventus II -:-
US Pergolettese - Olbia -:-
US Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli -:-
30. Spieltag
14.03.2021 AC Renate - Novara Calcio -:-
Lucchese - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Grosseto FC -:-
Carrarese Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
Pro Vercelli - Calcio Como -:-
Juventus II - US Pergolettese -:-
Olbia - US Pistoiese -:-
Piacenza Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
US Pontedera - Giana Erminio -:-
31. Spieltag
17.03.2021 Giana Erminio - Lucchese -:-
AS Livorno - US Grosseto FC -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - US Pontedera -:-
Calcio Como - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Novara Calcio - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Olbia - Carrarese Calcio -:-
AC Pro Sesto - Pro Vercelli -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - AC Renate -:-
US Pergolettese - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
US Pistoiese - Juventus II -:-
32. Spieltag
21.03.2021 AC Renate - US Pergolettese -:-
Lucchese - US Pistoiese -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Giana Erminio -:-
Pro Vercelli - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Juventus II - Olbia -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Calcio Como -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Novara Calcio -:-
US Grosseto FC - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
US Pontedera - AS Livorno -:-
33. Spieltag
28.03.2021 Giana Erminio - AC Renate -:-
AS Livorno - Pro Vercelli -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus II -:-
Calcio Como - US Pontedera -:-
Novara Calcio - US Grosseto FC -:-
Olbia - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
AC Pro Sesto - Piacenza Calcio -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - Lucchese -:-
US Pergolettese - Carrarese Calcio -:-
US Pistoiese - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
34. Spieltag
03.04.2021 AC Renate - Olbia -:-
AS Livorno - US Pistoiese -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Calcio Como -:-
Novara Calcio - US Pergolettese -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Lucchese -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - Juventus II -:-
US Grosseto FC - Giana Erminio -:-
US Pontedera - AC Pro Sesto -:-
35. Spieltag
11.04.2021 Lucchese - AS Livorno -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - Novara Calcio -:-
Calcio Como - US Grosseto FC -:-
Pro Vercelli - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Juventus II - US Pontedera -:-
Olbia - Giana Erminio -:-
AC Pro Sesto - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese Calcio -:-
US Pergolettese - Piacenza Calcio -:-
US Pistoiese - AC Renate -:-
36. Spieltag
14.04.2021 AC Renate - Juventus II -:-
Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
AS Livorno - Calcio Como -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Olbia -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese -:-
Novara Calcio - US Pistoiese -:-
Piacenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - US Pergolettese -:-
US Grosseto FC - AC Pro Sesto -:-
US Pontedera - Pro Vercelli -:-
37. Spieltag
18.04.2021 Lucchese - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - AS Livorno -:-
Calcio Como - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Pro Vercelli - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Juventus II - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Olbia - Novara Calcio -:-
AC Pro Sesto - AC Renate -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - US Pontedera -:-
US Pergolettese - Giana Erminio -:-
US Pistoiese - US Grosseto FC -:-
38. Spieltag
25.04.2021 AC Renate - Lucchese -:-
Giana Erminio - US Pistoiese -:-
AS Livorno - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
Novara Calcio - Calcio Como -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Juventus II -:-
US Alessandria 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
US Grosseto FC - Olbia -:-
US Pontedera - US Pergolettese -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten