Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 11:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 13:30 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3:3
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 14:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:2
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 11:00 H FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 4:0
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2020 17:00 N SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.08.2020 18:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 16:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 20.07.2019 17:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 29.07.2019 18:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:2 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 16:30 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 17:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 16.08.2019 18:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 16:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 (2:2)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:30 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 17:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 21.09.2019 19:00 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 30.09.2019 18:00 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:4 (2:2)
12. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:30 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:2 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 19.10.2019 16:30 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:30 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 A FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:1 (3:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:30 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 22.11.2019 18:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3:3 (2:1)
18. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 08.12.2019 14:30 H 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 15.12.2019 17:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:4 (0:3)
21. Spieltag 14.02.2020 18:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (3:0)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2020 14:30 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3:2 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 28.02.2020 18:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 27.05.2020 18:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 31.05.2020 16:00 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:3 (0:2)
27. Spieltag 03.06.2020 18:00 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 07.06.2020 15:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:2 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Europa League
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 21.06.2020 17:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (1:0)
1. Runde 27.06.2020 15:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:1)
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 28.08.2019 17:00 A Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2:0
3. Runde 25.09.2019 16:00 A FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín 4:1 (2:1)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 17:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten