Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 18:00 A SV Würmla SV Würmla 10:1
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 17:00 N 1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 14:00 N FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2019 12:00 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 17:45 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 14:00 N SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 14:00 A SV Ried SV Ried 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 13:00 H SV Horn SV Horn 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 14:00 N FK Sochi FK Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2020 14:00 N FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 15:00 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.05.2020 17:00 A LASK LASK 0:0
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 18:00 N SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 1:1
Kalenderwoche 05.08.2020 17:00 N Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:5
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 17:00 A ASK St. Valentin ASK St. Valentin 5:0
Kalenderwoche 11.08.2020 18:00 N Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:2
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2020 17:00 N České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.08.2020 15:15 N Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:2
Kalenderwoche 04.09.2020 17:00 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2019 17:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:3 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2019 14:30 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:6 (0:3)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2019 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 17:00 H LASK LASK 0:3 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 14:30 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:4 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 14:30 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5:1 (3:1)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 07.12.2019 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:3 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 14.12.2019 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:3 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 16.02.2020 14:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 23.02.2020 14:30 A LASK LASK 1:4 (1:3)
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:4 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 02.06.2020 18:30 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5:0 (3:0)
24. Spieltag 06.06.2020 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 09.06.2020 18:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:3 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 13.06.2020 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 16.06.2020 18:30 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 20.06.2020 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 23.06.2020 20:30 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 27.06.2020 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 5:2 (2:2)
31. Spieltag 30.06.2020 20:30 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 04.07.2020 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 17:30 A SV Gloggnitz SV Gloggnitz 2:1 (1:0)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 20:45 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 18:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 07.02.2020 18:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:5 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten