Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.01.2019 15:30 N NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2019 15:30 N SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2019 14:30 H Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.03.2019 18:00 A Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:5 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 15:30 A Mellendorfer TV Mellendorfer TV 6:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2019 15:30 A TSV Bemerode TSV Bemerode 6:1 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 18:00 A 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 16:30 N Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 3:2
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 18:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 16:00 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:30 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 3:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 A Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 18:30 A HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 15:00 H FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 15:30 H Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 0:1
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2019 18:00 H Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:2)
2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 20:30 A VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2019 15:30 H Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 17.08.2019 13:00 A SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 24.08.2019 13:00 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 01.09.2019 13:30 A Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 13:00 H Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 20.09.2019 18:30 A Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 30.09.2019 20:30 H 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:3)
9. Spieltag 05.10.2019 13:00 A Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 20.10.2019 13:30 H VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 26.10.2019 13:00 A Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:3 (2:1)
12. Spieltag 01.11.2019 18:30 H SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 10.11.2019 13:30 A 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:4 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 25.11.2019 20:30 H SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (1:2)
15. Spieltag 30.11.2019 13:00 A FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 07.12.2019 13:00 H Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue -:-
17. Spieltag 13.12.2019 18:30 A VfL Bochum VfL Bochum -:-
18. Spieltag 21.12.2019 13:00 H VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart -:-
19. Spieltag 28.01.2020 20:30 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg -:-
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 13:00 H SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
21. Spieltag 09.02.2020 13:30 A SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 H Hamburger SV Hamburger SV -:-
23. Spieltag 23.02.2020 A Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld -:-
24. Spieltag 01.03.2020 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel -:-
25. Spieltag 08.03.2020 A 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
26. Spieltag 15.03.2020 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden -:-
27. Spieltag 22.03.2020 A VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück -:-
28. Spieltag 05.04.2020 H Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC -:-
29. Spieltag 12.04.2020 A SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen -:-
30. Spieltag 19.04.2020 H 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
31. Spieltag 26.04.2020 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
32. Spieltag 03.05.2020 H FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli -:-
33. Spieltag 10.05.2020 15:30 A Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue -:-
34. Spieltag 17.05.2020 15:30 H VfL Bochum VfL Bochum -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 12.08.2019 18:30 A Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten