Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 12:00 N 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 12:00 N Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:4 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 16:00 N FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 H Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2019 18:30 H FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:30 A FV Linkenheim FV Linkenheim 15:0 (8:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2019 17:00 N SC Durbachtal SC Durbachtal 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 17:30 N Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:1
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 12:05 N WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:0
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 13:10 N Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 14:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6:7 i.E.
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 H Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:5 i.E.
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 13:00 N Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.09.2019 18:00 A 1. SV Mörsch 1. SV Mörsch 7:1
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 17:00 N FC Metz FC Metz 4:2
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2019 17:00 N SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:1
Kalenderwoche 15.10.2019 18:00 A Olympia Kirrlach Olympia Kirrlach 8:1
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 15:00 N FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.11.2019 13:00 N SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 15:30 A SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2019 13:00 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 18.08.2019 13:30 A Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 25.08.2019 13:30 H Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:4 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 01.09.2019 13:30 A VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 13.09.2019 18:30 H SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 21.09.2019 13:00 A 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 28.09.2019 13:00 H 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 04.10.2019 18:30 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 20.10.2019 13:30 A VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:3 (2:3)
11. Spieltag 26.10.2019 13:00 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:3 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 02.11.2019 13:00 A FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 11.11.2019 20:30 H Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 13:30 A VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart -:-
15. Spieltag 29.11.2019 18:30 H Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg -:-
16. Spieltag 06.12.2019 18:30 A Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld -:-
17. Spieltag 14.12.2019 13:00 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
18. Spieltag 20.12.2019 18:30 H SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
19. Spieltag 29.01.2020 20:30 A Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden -:-
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 13:00 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel -:-
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 13:00 A Hamburger SV Hamburger SV -:-
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 H VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück -:-
23. Spieltag 23.02.2020 A SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen -:-
24. Spieltag 01.03.2020 H 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
25. Spieltag 08.03.2020 A 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
26. Spieltag 15.03.2020 H SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
27. Spieltag 22.03.2020 H VfL Bochum VfL Bochum -:-
28. Spieltag 05.04.2020 A Hannover 96 Hannover 96 -:-
29. Spieltag 12.04.2020 H FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli -:-
30. Spieltag 19.04.2020 A Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue -:-
31. Spieltag 26.04.2020 H VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart -:-
32. Spieltag 03.05.2020 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg -:-
33. Spieltag 10.05.2020 15:30 H Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld -:-
34. Spieltag 17.05.2020 15:30 A SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 12.08.2019 18:30 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 29.10.2019 20:45 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 05.02.2020 20:45 A 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten