1. Spieltag
26.07.2019 20:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 96 2:1 (2:1)
27.07.2019 13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:0)
28.07.2019 13:30 Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:1)
29.07.2019 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
02.08.2019 18:30 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 3:3 (0:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:3 (1:2)
03.08.2019 13:00 Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
04.08.2019 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
05.08.2019 20:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
16.08.2019 18:30 Hamburger SV - VfL Bochum 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (2:1)
17.08.2019 13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:1)
18.08.2019 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2019 20:30 VfL Osnabrück - SV Darmstadt 98 4:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
23.08.2019 18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 (0:3)
25.08.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV 2:4 (0:2)
26.08.2019 20:30 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
30.08.2019 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 0:5 (0:2)
01.09.2019 13:30 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
02.09.2019 20:30 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
13.09.2019 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:3 (0:1)
15.09.2019 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2019 20:30 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
20.09.2019 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:1)
21.09.2019 13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld 2:5 (1:3)
22.09.2019 13:30 Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
27.09.2019 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (1:0)
28.09.2019 13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:0)
29.09.2019 13:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 4:1 (3:1)
30.09.2019 20:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:3)
9. Spieltag
04.10.2019 18:30 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:1)
05.10.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (2:1)
06.10.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:1)
07.10.2019 20:30 VfL Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
18.10.2019 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:3 (0:0)
19.10.2019 13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019 13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC 3:3 (3:2)
21.10.2019 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
25.10.2019 18:30 Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
26.10.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart 6:2 (3:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 3:3 (1:2)
27.10.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2019 20:30 SV Sandhausen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
01.11.2019 18:30 Hannover 96 - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück 3:3 (2:0)
02.11.2019 13:00 FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2019 20:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (3:0)
13. Spieltag
08.11.2019 18:30 FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
09.11.2019 13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
10.11.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hannover 96 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:1)
11.11.2019 20:30 Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
22.11.2019 18:30 VfL Bochum - VfL Osnabrück -:-
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli -:-
23.11.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel -:-
24.11.2019 13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
25.11.2019 20:30 Hannover 96 - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
15. Spieltag
29.11.2019 18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV -:-
18:30 Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg -:-
30.11.2019 13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
01.12.2019 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart -:-
16. Spieltag
06.12.2019 18:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC -:-
07.12.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum -:-
08.12.2019 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
09.12.2019 20:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
17. Spieltag
13.12.2019 18:30 VfL Bochum - Hannover 96 -:-
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg -:-
14.12.2019 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
15.12.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV -:-
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden -:-
16.12.2019 20:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
18. Spieltag
20.12.2019 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
18:30 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
21.12.2019 13:00 FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV -:-
22.12.2019 13:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
19. Spieltag
28.01.2020 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum -:-
20:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96 -:-
20:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli -:-
20:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
29.01.2020 18:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
20:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
20:30 Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC -:-
20:30 VfL Osnabrück - SV Sandhausen -:-
30.01.2020 20:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
20. Spieltag
31.01.2020 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
01.02.2020 13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
02.02.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
03.02.2020 20:30 VfL Bochum - Hamburger SV -:-
21. Spieltag
07.02.2020 18:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
08.02.2020 13:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC -:-
09.02.2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hannover 96 -:-
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Bochum -:-
10.02.2020 20:30 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
22. Spieltag
16.02.2020 VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen -:-
Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Jahn Regensburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
23. Spieltag
23.02.2020 VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli -:-
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 -:-
Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum -:-
SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
24. Spieltag
01.03.2020 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV -:-
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
25. Spieltag
08.03.2020 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg -:-
SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum -:-
Holstein Kiel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC -:-
VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
26. Spieltag
15.03.2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart -:-
FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV -:-
VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück -:-
27. Spieltag
22.03.2020 Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 -:-
Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum -:-
Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
28. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV -:-
FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Sandhausen -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC -:-
29. Spieltag
12.04.2020 Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart -:-
SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96 -:-
Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Bochum -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Hamburger SV - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
30. Spieltag
19.04.2020 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli -:-
Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen -:-
VfB Stuttgart - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC -:-
31. Spieltag
26.04.2020 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Hannover 96 -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV -:-
SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
VfL Osnabrück - VfL Bochum -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Holstein Kiel - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
32. Spieltag
03.05.2020 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum -:-
Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden -:-
VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen -:-
Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC -:-
33. Spieltag
10.05.2020 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV -:-
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel -:-
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:30 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
34. Spieltag
17.05.2020 15:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
15:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC St. Pauli -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Bochum -:-
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
15:30 Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen -:-
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten