1. Spieltag
07.08.2020 19:00 TSV St. Johann - SK Bischofshofen 1:0 (1:0)
08.08.2020 17:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Grödig 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 USK Anif - SV Seekirchen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Kuchl - Salzburger AK 1914 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
14.08.2020 18:00 USK Anif - SV Kuchl 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Grödig 4:3 (3:2)
19:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - TSV St. Johann 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (0:0)
15.08.2020 17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
18.08.2020 19:00 SV Grödig - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - Salzburger AK 1914 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - USK Anif 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2020 19:00 Austria Salzburg - SK Bischofshofen 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV Kuchl - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
22.08.2020 17:00 USK Anif - SV Wals-Grünau 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Grödig 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - Austria Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
23.08.2020 17:00 SV Kuchl - TSV St. Johann 2:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
29.08.2020 16:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Kuchl 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen 2:2 (1:0)
29.09.2020 19:20 TSV St. Johann - SV Seekirchen 4:1 (2:0)
30.09.2020 19:00 Austria Salzburg - USK Anif 1:0 (0:0)
06.03.2021 15:00 SV Grödig - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
6. Spieltag
01.09.2020 19:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:2 (0:1)
02.09.2020 17:30 USK Anif - SV Grödig 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wals-Grünau 5:2 (2:1)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 SV Kuchl - Austria Salzburg 4:1 (3:0)
7. Spieltag
05.09.2020 17:00 SK Bischofshofen - Salzburger AK 1914 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Salzburg - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 SV Grödig - SV Kuchl 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USK Anif 1:0 (0:0)
06.09.2020 16:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Seekirchen 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
11.09.2020 19:00 SV Seekirchen - Salzburger AK 1914 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Grödig 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 SV Kuchl - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:0 (1:0)
12.09.2020 15:00 SV Wals-Grünau - Austria Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 USK Anif - SK Bischofshofen 2:2
9. Spieltag
15.09.2020 19:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Kuchl 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - USK Anif 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann 2:0 (1:0)
16.09.2020 19:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Seekirchen 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 SV Grödig - SV Wals-Grünau 3:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
19.09.2020 16:00 SK Bischofshofen - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Seekirchen - USK Anif 2:1 (0:0)
29.09.2020 19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wals-Grünau 3:2 (2:1)
06.10.2020 19:00 SV Grödig - Austria Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
13.03.2021 15:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Kuchl -:-
11. Spieltag
24.09.2020 19:00 SV Grödig - SV Seekirchen 2:4 (0:3)
25.09.2020 19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SK Bischofshofen 0:1 (0:0)
26.09.2020 17:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (1:1)
06.10.2020 19:00 TSV St. Johann - Salzburger AK 1914 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SV Kuchl - USK Anif 4:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
03.10.2020 16:00 SK Bischofshofen - Austria Salzburg 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 USK Anif - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Kuchl 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Wals-Grünau 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
09.10.2020 19:00 SV Grödig - SK Bischofshofen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Kuchl 1:2 (1:1)
10.10.2020 14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - USK Anif 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - Salzburger AK 1914 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen 1:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
13.10.2020 19:00 SV Seekirchen - TSV St. Johann 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2020 19:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Grödig 0:6 (0:2)
17.10.2020 15:00 USK Anif - Austria Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
06.03.2021 15:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
15:00 SV Kuchl - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
15. Spieltag
23.10.2020 SV Wals-Grünau - TSV St. Johann verl.
SV Grödig - USK Anif verl.
Austria Salzburg - SV Kuchl verl.
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Salzburger AK 1914 verl.
21.11.2020 SK Bischofshofen - SV Seekirchen verl.
16. Spieltag
26.10.2020 SV Kuchl - SV Grödig verl.
TSV St. Johann - Austria Salzburg verl.
SV Seekirchen - SV Wals-Grünau verl.
USK Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden verl.
28.11.2020 Salzburger AK 1914 - SK Bischofshofen verl.
17. Spieltag
30.10.2020 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Seekirchen verl.
SV Grödig - TSV St. Johann verl.
31.10.2020 Austria Salzburg - SV Wals-Grünau verl.
SK Bischofshofen - USK Anif verl.
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Kuchl verl.
18. Spieltag
07.11.2020 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Grödig verl.
SV Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg verl.
SV Kuchl - SK Bischofshofen verl.
USK Anif - Salzburger AK 1914 verl.
TSV St. Johann - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten