1. Spieltag
26.09.2020 20:45 Vis Pesaro - FC Legnago Salus 2:2 (1:1)
27.09.2020 15:00 FeralpiSalò - US Arezzo 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Modena FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - Sambenedettese 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Matelica 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Fermana FC - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:3 Wert.
17:30 Virtus Verona - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
03.10.2020 17:30 Matelica - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (1:1)
04.10.2020 15:00 AC Cesena - Unione Triestina 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Modena FC - Vis Pesaro 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Fermana FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Carpi FC 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC Legnago Salus - Ravenna Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sambenedettese - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
05.10.2020 21:00 US Arezzo - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
07.10.2020 15:00 Matelica - FC Südtirol 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Imolese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Carpi FC - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Mantova 1911 SSD 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Virtus Verona - FC Legnago Salus 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2020 20:45 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 AS Gubbio - US Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ravenna Calcio - Vis Pesaro 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
11.10.2020 15:00 AC Cesena - FeralpiSalò 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Perugia Calcio 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - Unione Triestina 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fermana FC - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Modena FC - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 US Arezzo - Virtus Verona 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - Matelica 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
17.10.2020 15:00 Matelica - Modena FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
18.10.2020 15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Fermana FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - AC Cesena 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - US Arezzo 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Calcio Padova - FC Legnago Salus 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
21.10.2020 15:00 FC Südtirol - Carpi FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - Matelica 5:2 (1:0)
18:30 FC Legnago Salus - AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 US Arezzo - Calcio Padova 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Vis Pesaro - Unione Triestina 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Modena FC - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Fermana FC - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Ravenna Calcio - Virtus Verona 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
24.10.2020 15:00 Carpi FC - AC Cesena -:-
25.10.2020 15:00 FeralpiSalò - Ravenna Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Gubbio - FC Legnago Salus -:-
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
15:00 Sambenedettese - Modena FC -:-
15:00 Unione Triestina - Virtus Verona -:-
17:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Vis Pesaro -:-
17:30 Calcio Padova - FC Südtirol -:-
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
17:30 Matelica - US Arezzo -:-
8. Spieltag
01.11.2020 AC Cesena - Calcio Padova -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - Imolese Calcio -:-
FC Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalò -:-
Modena FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
FC Südtirol - Sambenedettese -:-
Fermana FC - Carpi FC -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
US Arezzo - Unione Triestina -:-
Virtus Verona - Matelica -:-
Vis Pesaro - AS Gubbio -:-
9. Spieltag
08.11.2020 AC Cesena - Fermana FC -:-
FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - US Arezzo -:-
AS Gubbio - Unione Triestina -:-
Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - FC Südtirol -:-
Carpi FC - FC Legnago Salus -:-
Imolese Calcio - Modena FC -:-
Matelica - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Sambenedettese - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
10. Spieltag
11.11.2020 AC Perugia Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Matelica -:-
Modena FC - Carpi FC -:-
FC Südtirol - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
Fermana FC - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Ravenna Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
US Arezzo - Sambenedettese -:-
Unione Triestina - Imolese Calcio -:-
Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalò -:-
Vis Pesaro - AC Cesena -:-
11. Spieltag
15.11.2020 AC Cesena - Ravenna Calcio -:-
FeralpiSalò - Unione Triestina -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - Modena FC -:-
AS Gubbio - Virtus Verona -:-
Calcio Padova - Matelica -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - FC Legnago Salus -:-
Carpi FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Fermana FC - US Arezzo -:-
Imolese Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro -:-
12. Spieltag
22.11.2020 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Imolese Calcio -:-
Modena FC - FC Südtirol -:-
Matelica - AC Cesena -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
US Arezzo - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Unione Triestina - Fermana FC -:-
Virtus Verona - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
Vis Pesaro - Carpi FC -:-
13. Spieltag
29.11.2020 AC Cesena - Modena FC -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - Ravenna Calcio -:-
AS Gubbio - FeralpiSalò -:-
Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona -:-
Carpi FC - Unione Triestina -:-
FC Südtirol - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Fermana FC - Matelica -:-
Imolese Calcio - US Arezzo -:-
Sambenedettese - FC Legnago Salus -:-
14. Spieltag
06.12.2020 FeralpiSalò - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Imolese Calcio -:-
FC Legnago Salus - AC Cesena -:-
Modena FC - Fermana FC -:-
Matelica - AS Gubbio -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
US Arezzo - FC Südtirol -:-
Unione Triestina - Sambenedettese -:-
Virtus Verona - Carpi FC -:-
Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
15. Spieltag
13.12.2020 Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Cesena -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Virtus Verona -:-
Calcio Padova - Unione Triestina -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalò -:-
Carpi FC - AS Gubbio -:-
FC Südtirol - FC Legnago Salus -:-
Fermana FC - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro -:-
Sambenedettese - Matelica -:-
US Arezzo - Modena FC -:-
16. Spieltag
20.12.2020 AC Cesena - Sambenedettese -:-
FeralpiSalò - Fermana FC -:-
AS Gubbio - Calcio Padova -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
Modena FC - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Matelica - Carpi FC -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Imolese Calcio -:-
Unione Triestina - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Virtus Verona - FC Südtirol -:-
Vis Pesaro - US Arezzo -:-
17. Spieltag
23.12.2020 Mantova 1911 SSD - AS Gubbio -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Calcio Padova - Modena FC -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Matelica -:-
Carpi FC - FeralpiSalò -:-
FC Südtirol - Unione Triestina -:-
Fermana FC - Vis Pesaro -:-
Imolese Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona -:-
US Arezzo - FC Legnago Salus -:-
18. Spieltag
10.01.2021 AC Cesena - FC Südtirol -:-
FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese -:-
AS Gubbio - Imolese Calcio -:-
Calcio Padova - Carpi FC -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Modena FC -:-
Matelica - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Ravenna Calcio - US Arezzo -:-
Unione Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Virtus Verona - Fermana FC -:-
Vis Pesaro - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
19. Spieltag
17.01.2021 Mantova 1911 SSD - Unione Triestina -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - FeralpiSalò -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - AS Gubbio -:-
Carpi FC - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Modena FC - Virtus Verona -:-
FC Südtirol - Vis Pesaro -:-
Fermana FC - FC Legnago Salus -:-
Imolese Calcio - Matelica -:-
Sambenedettese - Calcio Padova -:-
US Arezzo - AC Cesena -:-
20. Spieltag
24.01.2021 AC Cesena - Virtus Verona -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - Fermana FC -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Vis Pesaro -:-
Modena FC - AS Gubbio -:-
FC Südtirol - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Imolese Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
Matelica - Unione Triestina -:-
Sambenedettese - Carpi FC -:-
US Arezzo - FeralpiSalò -:-
21. Spieltag
31.01.2021 FeralpiSalò - Matelica -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - US Arezzo -:-
AS Gubbio - Sambenedettese -:-
Calcio Padova - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Carpi FC - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
Fermana FC - FC Südtirol -:-
Ravenna Calcio - FC Legnago Salus -:-
Unione Triestina - AC Cesena -:-
Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio -:-
Vis Pesaro - Modena FC -:-
22. Spieltag
03.02.2021 AC Cesena - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - Calcio Padova -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Carpi FC -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Virtus Verona -:-
Modena FC - Unione Triestina -:-
FC Südtirol - Matelica -:-
Fermana FC - Sambenedettese -:-
Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalò -:-
US Arezzo - AS Gubbio -:-
Vis Pesaro - Ravenna Calcio -:-
23. Spieltag
07.02.2021 FeralpiSalò - AC Cesena -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
AS Gubbio - FC Südtirol -:-
Calcio Padova - Fermana FC -:-
Carpi FC - Imolese Calcio -:-
Matelica - Vis Pesaro -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Modena FC -:-
Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Unione Triestina - FC Legnago Salus -:-
Virtus Verona - US Arezzo -:-
24. Spieltag
14.02.2021 AC Cesena - AS Gubbio -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - Sambenedettese -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Calcio Padova -:-
Modena FC - Matelica -:-
FC Südtirol - FeralpiSalò -:-
Fermana FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
US Arezzo - Carpi FC -:-
Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona -:-
25. Spieltag
17.02.2021 FeralpiSalò - Modena FC -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - FC Legnago Salus -:-
AS Gubbio - Fermana FC -:-
Calcio Padova - US Arezzo -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - AC Cesena -:-
Carpi FC - FC Südtirol -:-
Matelica - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
Sambenedettese - Imolese Calcio -:-
Unione Triestina - Vis Pesaro -:-
Virtus Verona - Ravenna Calcio -:-
26. Spieltag
21.02.2021 AC Cesena - Carpi FC -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
FC Legnago Salus - AS Gubbio -:-
Modena FC - Sambenedettese -:-
FC Südtirol - Calcio Padova -:-
Fermana FC - Imolese Calcio -:-
Ravenna Calcio - FeralpiSalò -:-
US Arezzo - Matelica -:-
Virtus Verona - Unione Triestina -:-
Vis Pesaro - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
27. Spieltag
28.02.2021 FeralpiSalò - FC Legnago Salus -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Modena FC -:-
AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro -:-
Calcio Padova - AC Cesena -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Carpi FC - Fermana FC -:-
Imolese Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
Matelica - Virtus Verona -:-
Sambenedettese - FC Südtirol -:-
Unione Triestina - US Arezzo -:-
28. Spieltag
03.03.2021 AC Perugia Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Carpi FC -:-
Modena FC - Imolese Calcio -:-
FC Südtirol - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Fermana FC - AC Cesena -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Matelica -:-
US Arezzo - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
Unione Triestina - AS Gubbio -:-
Virtus Verona - Calcio Padova -:-
Vis Pesaro - FeralpiSalò -:-
29. Spieltag
07.03.2021 AC Cesena - Vis Pesaro -:-
FeralpiSalò - Virtus Verona -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - FC Südtirol -:-
AS Gubbio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Calcio Padova - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana FC -:-
Carpi FC - Modena FC -:-
Imolese Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
Matelica - FC Legnago Salus -:-
Sambenedettese - US Arezzo -:-
30. Spieltag
14.03.2021 AC Perugia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Modena FC - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
FC Südtirol - Imolese Calcio -:-
Matelica - Calcio Padova -:-
Ravenna Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
US Arezzo - Fermana FC -:-
Unione Triestina - FeralpiSalò -:-
Virtus Verona - AS Gubbio -:-
Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese -:-
31. Spieltag
17.03.2021 AC Cesena - Matelica -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - Virtus Verona -:-
AS Gubbio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalò -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - US Arezzo -:-
Carpi FC - Vis Pesaro -:-
FC Südtirol - Modena FC -:-
Fermana FC - Unione Triestina -:-
Imolese Calcio - FC Legnago Salus -:-
Sambenedettese - Ravenna Calcio -:-
32. Spieltag
21.03.2021 FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Sambenedettese -:-
Modena FC - AC Cesena -:-
Matelica - Fermana FC -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
US Arezzo - Imolese Calcio -:-
Unione Triestina - Carpi FC -:-
Virtus Verona - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Vis Pesaro - Calcio Padova -:-
33. Spieltag
28.03.2021 AC Cesena - FC Legnago Salus -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - FeralpiSalò -:-
AS Gubbio - Matelica -:-
Calcio Padova - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro -:-
Carpi FC - Virtus Verona -:-
FC Südtirol - US Arezzo -:-
Fermana FC - Modena FC -:-
Imolese Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Sambenedettese - Unione Triestina -:-
34. Spieltag
03.04.2021 AC Cesena - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
FeralpiSalò - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
AS Gubbio - Carpi FC -:-
FC Legnago Salus - FC Südtirol -:-
Modena FC - US Arezzo -:-
Matelica - Sambenedettese -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
Unione Triestina - Calcio Padova -:-
Virtus Verona - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio -:-
35. Spieltag
11.04.2021 Mantova 1911 SSD - FC Legnago Salus -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
Calcio Padova - AS Gubbio -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Modena FC -:-
Carpi FC - Matelica -:-
FC Südtirol - Virtus Verona -:-
Fermana FC - FeralpiSalò -:-
Imolese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Sambenedettese - AC Cesena -:-
US Arezzo - Vis Pesaro -:-
36. Spieltag
14.04.2021 AC Cesena - Imolese Calcio -:-
FeralpiSalò - Carpi FC -:-
AS Gubbio - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
FC Legnago Salus - US Arezzo -:-
Modena FC - Calcio Padova -:-
Matelica - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Ravenna Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Unione Triestina - FC Südtirol -:-
Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese -:-
Vis Pesaro - Fermana FC -:-
37. Spieltag
18.04.2021 Mantova 1911 SSD - Vis Pesaro -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - Matelica -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Unione Triestina -:-
Carpi FC - Calcio Padova -:-
Modena FC - FC Legnago Salus -:-
FC Südtirol - AC Cesena -:-
Fermana FC - Virtus Verona -:-
Imolese Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò -:-
US Arezzo - Ravenna Calcio -:-
38. Spieltag
25.04.2021 AC Cesena - US Arezzo -:-
FeralpiSalò - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Fermana FC -:-
Matelica - Imolese Calcio -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
Unione Triestina - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
Virtus Verona - Modena FC -:-
Vis Pesaro - FC Südtirol -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten