1. Spieltag
10.01.2020 16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 1:3
11.01.2020 00:45 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 2:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Juárez 1:0
18:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 4:1
18:15 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 1:1
12.01.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:2
04.02.2020 19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 0:2
05.02.2020 18:30 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:7
2. Spieltag
16.01.2020 17:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 0:0
17.01.2020 16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 3:1
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Cruz Azul 2:2
18.01.2020 16:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 1:0
18:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:2
19:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
19.01.2020 16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 2:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
24.01.2020 19:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 3:2
25.01.2020 00:45 Club Tijuana - CF América 1:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 0:2
16:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:4
16:45 Club León - CF Pachuca 4:1
18:15 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
26.01.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 0:2
16:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis 2:0
17:00 FC Juárez - Monarcas Morelia 0:2
4. Spieltag
31.01.2020 17:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
18:45 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 3:4
01.02.2020 16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 0:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 3:2
16:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 1:2
18:00 CF América - FC Juárez 2:0
18:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 2:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:1
02.02.2020 16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:3
5. Spieltag
06.02.2020 16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 3:0
07.02.2020 19:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 1:3
08.02.2020 00:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 2:2
16:45 Club León - CF Monterrey 0:1
18:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
09.02.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis 1:1
17:00 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 1:3
22:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 0:0
6. Spieltag
14.02.2020 16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 1:0
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 1:1
15.02.2020 16:00 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 4:0
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:2
17:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 4:1
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:1
18:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0
16.02.2020 16:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 2:1
18:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 3:0
7. Spieltag
21.02.2020 16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca -:-
22.02.2020 00:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF América -:-
16:45 Club León - Club Necaxa -:-
23.02.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlético San Luis -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna -:-
8. Spieltag
28.02.2020 16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul -:-
17:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez -:-
29.02.2020 00:45 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC -:-
18:00 CF América - Club Necaxa -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
9. Spieltag
06.03.2020 16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres -:-
07.03.2020 16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna -:-
08.03.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - Club León -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia -:-
10. Spieltag
13.03.2020 16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos -:-
14.03.2020 00:45 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
16:45 Club León - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez -:-
15.03.2020 16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa -:-
18:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
11. Spieltag
20.03.2020 16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlético San Luis -:-
21.03.2020 16:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
18:00 CF América - Club León -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca -:-
22.03.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
12. Spieltag
03.04.2020 16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
17:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Pachuca -:-
04.04.2020 16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
16:45 Club León - Puebla FC -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos -:-
05.04.2020 16:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
06.04.2020 00:45 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa -:-
13. Spieltag
10.04.2020 16:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres -:-
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
11.04.2020 16:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
16:45 Club León - Cruz Azul -:-
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
12.04.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca -:-
14. Spieltag
17.04.2020 00:45 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18.04.2020 16:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-
19.04.2020 16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis -:-
15. Spieltag
24.04.2020 16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca -:-
25.04.2020 16:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
16:45 Club León - Club Tijuana -:-
18:00 CF América - Atlético San Luis -:-
26.04.2020 16:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - Puebla FC -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM -:-
16. Spieltag
30.04.2020 17:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Toluca -:-
01.05.2020 16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey -:-
02.05.2020 16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF América -:-
03.05.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia -:-
17. Spieltag
08.05.2020 18:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca -:-
09.05.2020 00:45 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca -:-
16:45 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
10.05.2020 16:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF América -:-
17:00 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten