Gegner S U N
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 7 0 0 0
Næsby BK Næsby BK [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Næstved BK Næstved BK [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
FK Viborg FK Viborg [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Roskilde FC Roskilde [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Randers SK Freja Randers SK Freja [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Haderslev FK Haderslev FK [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Odense BK Odense BK [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U18] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Thisted FC Thisted FC [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
B.93 København B.93 København [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Viborg FK Viborg [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kolding IF Kolding IF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.93 København B.93 København [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bispebjerg BK Bispebjerg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF [B-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kolding IF Kolding IF [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Næsby BK Næsby BK [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randers SK Freja Randers SK Freja [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Skive IK Skive IK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Thisted FC Thisted FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten