Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 11:00 H Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2:2 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 18:00 A Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 08.09.2019 12:00 H UD Melilla UD Melilla 5:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 15.09.2019 17:00 A Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 22.09.2019 12:00 H Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 28.09.2019 17:00 A Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 12:00 H Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 12:00 A UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 12:00 H Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 12:00 A Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1:4 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 12:00 H UP Langreo UP Langreo 3:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 12:00 A Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 12:00 H UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 6:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 12:00 A Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 12:00 H Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 07.12.2019 19:00 A Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (1:2)
17. Spieltag 15.12.2019 12:00 H UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 3:3 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 22.12.2019 12:00 H Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 04.01.2020 20:30 A Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 12.01.2020 12:00 A Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 0:5 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 19.01.2020 12:00 H Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 0:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 26.01.2020 11:30 A UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 02.02.2020 12:00 H Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 09.02.2020 12:00 A Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 0:3 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 16.02.2020 12:00 H Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 23.02.2020 17:00 A Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 01.03.2020 12:00 H UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2:1 (2:0)
28. Spieltag 08.03.2020 12:00 A Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 15.03.2020 H Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares verl.
30. Spieltag 22.03.2020 A UP Langreo UP Langreo verl.
31. Spieltag 29.03.2020 H Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B verl.
32. Spieltag 05.04.2020 A UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B verl.
33. Spieltag 12.04.2020 H Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B verl.
34. Spieltag 19.04.2020 A Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda verl.
35. Spieltag 26.04.2020 H Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla verl.
36. Spieltag 03.05.2020 A UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes verl.
37. Spieltag 10.05.2020 A Getafe CF B Getafe CF B verl.
38. Spieltag 17.05.2020 H Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten