Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 15:00 H FC Wels FC Wels 5:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 12:00 N CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2020 15:00 N Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 14:00 N Viking FK Viking FK 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.05.2020 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0
Kalenderwoche 29.07.2020 16:00 H FK Senica FK Senica 0:2
Kalenderwoche 19.08.2020 17:00 N Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 17:00 H Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:2
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 16:00 N Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:1)
Europa League 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe J 22.10.2020 21:00 A Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppe J 29.10.2020 18:55 H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4:3 (3:1)
Gruppe J 05.11.2020 21:00 A Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe J 26.11.2020 18:55 H Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe J 03.12.2020 18:55 H Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Gruppe J 10.12.2020 21:00 A PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Europa League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 24.09.2020 20:30 H DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 7:0 (2:0)
Playoffs 01.10.2020 21:00 A Sporting CP Sporting CP 4:1 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.09.2020 20:30 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 19.09.2020 17:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 27.09.2020 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 04.10.2020 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 25.10.2020 14:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 01.11.2020 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 08.11.2020 14:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 21.11.2020 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 29.11.2020 14:30 H SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
10. Spieltag 06.12.2020 17:00 H SV Ried SV Ried -:-
11. Spieltag 13.12.2020 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
12. Spieltag 20.12.2020 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
13. Spieltag 23.01.2021 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol -:-
14. Spieltag 26.01.2021 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC -:-
15. Spieltag 30.01.2021 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
16. Spieltag 09.02.2021 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
17. Spieltag 13.02.2021 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
18. Spieltag 20.02.2021 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
19. Spieltag 27.02.2021 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
20. Spieltag 06.03.2021 A SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
21. Spieltag 13.03.2021 A SV Ried SV Ried -:-
22. Spieltag 20.03.2021 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 29.08.2020 20:30 A ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 3:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 17.10.2020 17:00 H SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 3:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 16.12.2020 18:00 H AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten