Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 17:30 A ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 4:1
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2020 17:00 N SFC Opava SFC Opava 5:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 16:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2021 15:00 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:1
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2021 15:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2021 17:00 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2021 18:00 A SV Oberwart SV Oberwart 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2021 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2021 18:30 H B.93 København B.93 København 1:0 (0:0)
Champions League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 26.08.2020 19:00 A Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 15.09.2020 20:30 A KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 (0:1)
Europa League 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe B 22.10.2020 18:55 H Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:0)
Gruppe B 29.10.2020 21:00 A Molde FK Molde FK 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe B 05.11.2020 18:55 H Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 4:3 (1:1)
Gruppe B 26.11.2020 21:00 A Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3:1 (2:0)
Gruppe B 03.12.2020 21:00 A Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1:4 (0:3)
Gruppe B 10.12.2020 18:55 H Molde FK Molde FK 2:2 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
31. Spieltag 01.07.2020 20:30 H LASK LASK 3:1 (2:0)
32. Spieltag 05.07.2020 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (0:2)
Bundesliga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.09.2020 18:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 19.09.2020 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 26.09.2020 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 04.10.2020 17:00 H LASK LASK 3:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 25.10.2020 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4:3 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 01.11.2020 14:30 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 08.11.2020 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 22.11.2020 17:00 A SV Ried SV Ried 3:4 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 29.11.2020 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 06.12.2020 14:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 13.12.2020 14:30 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:3 (0:2)
12. Spieltag 19.12.2020 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 22.01.2021 19:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag 27.01.2021 18:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 31.01.2021 17:00 A LASK LASK 2:1 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 09.02.2021 20:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 13.02.2021 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 21.02.2021 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:4 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 27.02.2021 17:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 07.03.2021 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 14.03.2021 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 21.03.2021 17:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:0)
Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 04.04.2021 14:30 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 8:1 (2:1)
24. Spieltag 11.04.2021 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 18.04.2021 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 21.04.2021 20:30 A LASK LASK 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 25.04.2021 14:30 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 28.04.2021 18:30 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3:2 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 09.05.2021 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 12.05.2021 20:30 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 16.05.2021 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:4 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 22.05.2021 17:00 H LASK LASK 3:0 (0:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 30.08.2020 17:30 H TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann 5:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 17.10.2020 17:00 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 5:1 (3:1)
Achtelfinale 16.12.2020 20:30 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:6 (1:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten