Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 15:00 A Al Arabi Al Arabi 6:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 14:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:3 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 11:00 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 14:00 H Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.05.2020 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1
Kalenderwoche 03.08.2020 17:00 N NK Bravo NK Bravo 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 16:00 N OGC Nice OGC Nice 4:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.08.2020 18:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 16:00 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 25.08.2020 16:00 H Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2:2 (2:0)
Champions League 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe A 21.10.2020 18:55 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
Gruppe A 27.10.2020 21:00 A Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:3 (1:1)
Gruppe A 03.11.2020 21:00 H Bayern München Bayern München 2:6 (1:2)
Gruppe A 25.11.2020 21:00 A Bayern München Bayern München -:-
Gruppe A 01.12.2020 18:55 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Gruppe A 09.12.2020 21:00 H Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid -:-
Champions League Qual. 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Playoffs 22.09.2020 21:00 A Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1)
Playoffs 30.09.2020 21:00 H Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:1)
Bundesliga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.09.2020 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 19.09.2020 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 4:1 (2:1)
3. Spieltag 26.09.2020 17:00 A SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 04.10.2020 14:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 24.10.2020 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 31.10.2020 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 08.11.2020 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 21.11.2020 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 28.11.2020 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
10. Spieltag 05.12.2020 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
11. Spieltag 13.12.2020 17:00 H LASK LASK -:-
12. Spieltag 20.12.2020 14:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC -:-
13. Spieltag 23.01.2021 A SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
14. Spieltag 26.01.2021 H SV Ried SV Ried -:-
15. Spieltag 30.01.2021 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
16. Spieltag 09.02.2021 H Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
17. Spieltag 13.02.2021 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol -:-
18. Spieltag 20.02.2021 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
19. Spieltag 27.02.2021 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
20. Spieltag 06.03.2021 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
21. Spieltag 13.03.2021 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
22. Spieltag 20.03.2021 A LASK LASK -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 09.09.2020 20:25 A Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 10:0 (8:0)
2. Runde 17.10.2020 14:45 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 16.12.2020 20:30 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten