Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:30 N FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 18:45 H 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 18:00 A SC Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 9:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2019 18:30 A Güssinger SV Güssinger SV 10:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2019 14:00 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 13:00 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 14:00 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2020 13:00 N Odense BK Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2020 15:30 N Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 13:00 N Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2020 15:30 N NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.05.2020 17:00 H SV Horn SV Horn 3:0
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 17:30 A ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 4:1
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2020 17:00 N SFC Opava SFC Opava 5:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 16:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 20:45 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 10.08.2019 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:00 H LASK LASK 1:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2019 14:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2019 17:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:3 (1:2)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:0 (3:0)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 17:00 A LASK LASK 4:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2019 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:2 (1:2)
18. Spieltag 14.12.2019 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 16.02.2020 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 23.02.2020 14:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 03.06.2020 20:30 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 07.06.2020 19:30 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4:0 (2:0)
25. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:30 A LASK LASK 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 14.06.2020 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 17.06.2020 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 21.06.2020 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 24.06.2020 20:30 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:7 (1:4)
30. Spieltag 28.06.2020 19:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:2 (0:2)
31. Spieltag 01.07.2020 20:30 H LASK LASK 3:1 (2:0)
32. Spieltag 05.07.2020 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (0:2)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 21.07.2019 17:15 A USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 9:1 (3:0)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 20:45 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten