Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2019 16:00 N FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2019 16:00 N Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 19:30 A CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2020 10:30 N FC Basel FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 15:00 N Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2020 16:30 N Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3:3 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 15:30 N Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3:1 (3:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.07.2019 20:30 H FC Milsami FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
1. Runde 18.07.2019 19:00 A FC Milsami FC Milsami 2:1 (2:0)
2. Runde 25.07.2019 19:00 A FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 3:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 20:30 H FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2:3 (1:3)
3. Runde 08.08.2019 20:30 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 19:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2019 20:30 H Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 29.08.2019 21:00 A Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 20:00 H FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4:3 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 22.07.2019 20:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 29.07.2019 19:00 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 0:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 05.08.2019 20:00 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 20:00 H FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 20:00 N FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 25.08.2019 20:00 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:4 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 20:00 N FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 20:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 19:30 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2019 16:00 A Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 19:30 H Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 20.10.2019 19:30 A Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 26.10.2019 19:30 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2019 20:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 09.11.2019 19:30 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 19:30 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:3 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 03.12.2019 19:30 A FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 06.12.2019 19:30 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 15.12.2019 19:30 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 22.12.2019 19:00 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 02.02.2020 19:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 06.02.2020 19:00 A FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 (2:1)
24. Spieltag 10.02.2020 19:00 H Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 16.02.2020 19:00 A Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 22.02.2020 19:00 H Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1:1 (1:0)
Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.02.2020 19:30 A FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2:2 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 08.03.2020 19:30 H CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 06.06.2020 20:00 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
4. Spieltag 13.06.2020 19:00 H Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
5. Spieltag 20.06.2020 20:00 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu -:-
6. Spieltag 27.06.2020 20:00 H FC Botoşani FC Botoşani -:-
7. Spieltag 04.07.2020 20:00 A CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
8. Spieltag 11.07.2020 20:00 H CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
9. Spieltag 18.07.2020 20:00 A Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
10. Spieltag 25.07.2020 20:00 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu -:-
Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 26.09.2019 20:30 A Metaloglobus Bucureşti Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 20:00 A Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 05.03.2020 19:00 A FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten