Gegner S U N
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 3 0 2 2 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randers SK Freja Randers SK Freja [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Skive IK Skive IK 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Russland Russland [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.93 København B.93 København 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik Breiðablik 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Molde FK Molde FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viby IF Viby IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten