Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 14:00 H Bayern München II Bayern München II 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 14:00 H Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 2:5 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 18:30 H SV Grödig SV Grödig 4:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 18:30 H FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2020 11:00 A Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 5:2
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2020 15:00 N FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:4 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2020 14:00 H Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B 2:0
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 11:00 H Brentford FC (R) Brentford FC (R) 4:2 (4:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2020 19:00 H TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.05.2020 16:00 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:00 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:4 (2:1)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 3:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:00 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:2 (1:2)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2019 14:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 10:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:3 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 14:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:10 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:4 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:30 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:2 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 10:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5:1 (2:1)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 29.02.2020 17:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:30 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 05.06.2020 18:30 A SV Horn SV Horn 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 11.06.2020 20:25 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 14.06.2020 15:00 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:2 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 19.06.2020 18:30 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 24.06.2020 18:15 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:1 (2:1)
25. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:00 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2 (2:2)
26. Spieltag 03.07.2020 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4:2 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 12.07.2020 10:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 2:2 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 19.07.2020 10:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 5:2 (2:1)
29. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:30 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5:0 (2:0)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten