Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:30 A SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 18:30 H SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 19:00 A Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3:4 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 18:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:7
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 18:00 A SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 6:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 13:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 18:00 N SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2020 15:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:2
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2020 18:00 H FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.05.2020 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:3
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2020 11:00 N Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.08.2020 17:00 N Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.08.2020 17:00 H Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.08.2020 15:00 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 5:1 (3:1)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:3 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:4 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4:2 (2:1)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:10 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:1 (3:1)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3:2 (2:2)
9. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:4 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:10 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:3 (0:2)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 28.02.2020 19:10 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:3 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 06.03.2020 19:10 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 4:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 05.06.2020 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:30 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 13.06.2020 20:25 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:2 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 19.06.2020 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:3 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 23.06.2020 18:30 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 26.06.2020 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 03.07.2020 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 14.07.2020 20:25 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:2)
28. Spieltag 18.07.2020 20:25 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:5 (2:0)
29. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 2:3 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:3 (0:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 19:00 A FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 5:1 (3:0)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 19:00 A Union Gurten Union Gurten 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten