Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2019 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2019 15:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.06.2019 17:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:30 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 18:30 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 19:30 H ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:00 A Völkermarkter ST 1868 Völkermarkter ST 1868 4:3 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 04.09.2019 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:2
Kalenderwoche 04.09.2019 18:00 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.10.2019 15:00 N TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 12:00 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:5 (0:4)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:8 (0:5)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2020 15:00 H Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 4:0
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2020 18:30 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3:1 (1:0)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 A SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:00 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 4:4 (1:2)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2019 10:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:3 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:10 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2019 10:30 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 18:30 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 10:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 20:15 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:2 (2:1)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:4 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 29.02.2020 17:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering -:-
19. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:30 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn -:-
20. Spieltag 15.03.2020 10:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
21. Spieltag 20.03.2020 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
22. Spieltag 03.04.2020 19:10 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz -:-
23. Spieltag 10.04.2020 19:10 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau -:-
24. Spieltag 17.04.2020 19:10 H Grazer AK Grazer AK -:-
25. Spieltag 24.04.2020 19:10 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr -:-
26. Spieltag 03.05.2020 10:30 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ -:-
27. Spieltag 08.05.2020 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn -:-
28. Spieltag 15.05.2020 19:10 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC -:-
29. Spieltag 21.05.2020 17:00 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten -:-
30. Spieltag 24.05.2020 15:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 18:30 A FC Langenegg FC Langenegg 4:1 (1:1)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 18:30 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten