Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 15:00 A FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 N SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2019 09:00 N Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2019 14:00 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.03.2019 14:00 N Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 18:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:6 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:00 N VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 18:00 N Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 17:00 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:9 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:00 N Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2019 14:00 A TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:5 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2019 14:30 H FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:3 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 13:00 H TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München n.gesp.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 12:40 H SV Telfs SV Telfs 7:0
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 17:00 A FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2020 14:00 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 10:30 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 14:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2019 14:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 14:30 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:10 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:10 H SV Ried SV Ried 2:3 (2:2)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 10:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 20:15 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:4 (1:2)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 23.02.2020 12:30 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 01.03.2020 10:30 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 13.03.2020 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ verl.
21. Spieltag 20.03.2020 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten verl.
22. Spieltag 03.04.2020 19:10 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz verl.
23. Spieltag 10.04.2020 19:10 A Grazer AK Grazer AK verl.
24. Spieltag 17.04.2020 19:10 H FC Liefering FC Liefering verl.
25. Spieltag 24.04.2020 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz verl.
26. Spieltag 02.05.2020 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
27. Spieltag 08.05.2020 19:10 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) -:-
28. Spieltag 15.05.2020 19:10 A SV Ried SV Ried -:-
29. Spieltag 21.05.2020 17:00 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau -:-
30. Spieltag 24.05.2020 15:00 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 19:00 A FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 7:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 18:45 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:1 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 19:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 07.02.2020 18:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
Halbfinale 04.03.2020 18:00 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten