Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 14:00 A 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:4 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 16:00 A FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2019 19:00 H FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:4 (0:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 14:00 A FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 14:00 A 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 10:30 N FC Langenegg FC Langenegg 6:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 14:00 H FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1:0
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2020 14:00 A SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2019 10:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 5:8 (2:2)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 10:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:10 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:3 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:10 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (2:1)
9. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 4:2 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 10:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 3:2 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:3 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:10 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 10:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn -:-
18. Spieltag 28.02.2020 19:10 A SV Ried SV Ried -:-
19. Spieltag 06.03.2020 19:10 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) -:-
20. Spieltag 13.03.2020 19:10 A Grazer AK Grazer AK -:-
21. Spieltag 21.03.2020 14:30 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ -:-
22. Spieltag 03.04.2020 19:10 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC -:-
23. Spieltag 10.04.2020 19:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
24. Spieltag 17.04.2020 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
25. Spieltag 24.04.2020 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn -:-
26. Spieltag 02.05.2020 19:10 A FC Liefering FC Liefering -:-
27. Spieltag 09.05.2020 14:30 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr -:-
28. Spieltag 15.05.2020 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
29. Spieltag 21.05.2020 17:00 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
30. Spieltag 24.05.2020 15:00 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 18:00 A ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 16:45 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 19:00 A Union Gurten Union Gurten 3:2 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 08.02.2020 15:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Halbfinale 03.03.2020 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten