Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 16:00 N SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:2
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 14:00 H TSV Berg TSV Berg 5:1
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2020 19:00 H FC Alberschwende FC Alberschwende 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 14:00 A VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 3:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 13:30 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:2
Kalenderwoche 15.02.2020 10:30 H USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.05.2020 15:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 14:30 A SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:8
Kalenderwoche 08.10.2020 19:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:1
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 10:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 18:00 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6:1 (3:0)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2019 14:30 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:3 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:00 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:2 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2019 20:00 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 14:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 3:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 19:00 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 16:00 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 A SV Horn SV Horn 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 14:30 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2019 10:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:4 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 0:5 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:4 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 01.03.2020 10:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:4 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:30 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 05.06.2020 18:30 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:4 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:25 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 13.06.2020 15:00 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 19.06.2020 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:5 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 23.06.2020 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:00 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 04.07.2020 15:00 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:3 (0:3)
27. Spieltag 11.07.2020 15:00 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 (1:1)
28. Spieltag 18.07.2020 20:25 H SV Horn SV Horn 5:2 (0:2)
29. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:30 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:4 (0:2)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 19:30 A Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 6:2 (2:0)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 19:30 A USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten