Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2019 14:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:7 (0:5)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 19:30 A SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 4:2 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 14:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 14:00 A ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2020 17:00 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.09.2020 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:1)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 10:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 10:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:10 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2019 20:00 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:10 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:4 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:10 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 10:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:10 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:2 (1:2)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.02.2020 10:30 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 2:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 28.02.2020 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 3:3 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 05.06.2020 18:30 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 11.06.2020 20:25 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:3 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 14.06.2020 10:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 19.06.2020 18:30 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 23.06.2020 18:30 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:00 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 05.07.2020 20:25 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 10.07.2020 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 18.07.2020 15:00 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 25.07.2020 17:00 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (2:0)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:9 (0:5)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 17:00 A FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt 3:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 16:45 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten