Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 18:30 H SC Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 18:30 H SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 16:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 18:00 H SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2019 18:30 H FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2019 13:00 N SV Ried SV Ried 1:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 12.02.2019 18:30 H ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.02.2019 17:00 H Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 16:00 H Manchester United (R) Manchester United (R) 2:1
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 18:00 A Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2019 18:00 A FK Rača FK Rača 4:0 (2:0)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 1:5 (1:3)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:3 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:4 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:3 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:10 H SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2019 10:30 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:10 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 14:30 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 3:2 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:30 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:2 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 14:30 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:10 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 A SV Horn SV Horn -:-
18. Spieltag 28.02.2020 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten -:-
19. Spieltag 06.03.2020 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau -:-
20. Spieltag 13.03.2020 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
21. Spieltag 20.03.2020 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz -:-
22. Spieltag 03.04.2020 H FC Liefering FC Liefering -:-
23. Spieltag 10.04.2020 A SV Ried SV Ried -:-
24. Spieltag 17.04.2020 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr -:-
25. Spieltag 24.04.2020 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC -:-
26. Spieltag 02.05.2020 H Grazer AK Grazer AK -:-
27. Spieltag 08.05.2020 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
28. Spieltag 15.05.2020 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ -:-
29. Spieltag 21.05.2020 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn -:-
30. Spieltag 24.05.2020 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten