Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 16:00 H Manchester United (R) Manchester United (R) 2:1
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 18:00 A Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2019 18:00 A FK Rača FK Rača 4:0 (2:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 16:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:4
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 18:30 H Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 4:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 11.02.2020 19:00 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4:1
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2020 18:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.09.2020 18:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 H SV Horn SV Horn 1:5 (1:3)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:3 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:4 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:3 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:10 H SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2019 10:30 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:10 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 14:30 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 3:2 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:10 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:30 A FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:2 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 14:30 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:10 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:10 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 28.02.2020 19:10 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 07.03.2020 14:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 05.06.2020 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:25 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 14.06.2020 15:00 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 19.06.2020 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 24.06.2020 18:30 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:4 (0:3)
25. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:00 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 05.07.2020 10:30 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 10.07.2020 18:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 17.07.2020 18:30 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 8:2 (5:1)
29. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:30 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten