1. Spieltag
14.02.2020 21:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:1)
15.02.2020 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Aucas - Delfín SC 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Orense SC - Emelec 2:2 (1:0)
16.02.2020 00:00 Macará - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 El Nacional - Liga de Portoviejo 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Guayaquil City - Olmedo 4:1 (0:1)
23:45 Barcelona - Técnico Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
22.02.2020 01:15 Liga de Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 Olmedo - Macará 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Delfín SC - Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
23:45 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle 2:3 (0:0)
23.02.2020 02:00 Universidad Catolica - Orense SC 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Mushuc Runa - El Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Emelec - Guayaquil City 1:2 (0:1)
25.02.2020 01:15 Técnico Universitario - Aucas 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
28.02.2020 22:30 Delfín SC - Técnico Universitario 0:2 (0:0)
29.02.2020 01:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Orense SC - Guayaquil City 1:0 (1:0)
01.03.2020 01:00 Barcelona - Liga de Portoviejo 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Independiente del Valle - Olmedo 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Aucas - Mushuc Runa 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Macará - Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
03.03.2020 01:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
07.03.2020 01:15 Técnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Liga de Portoviejo - Delfín SC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica 2:2 (1:1)
08.03.2020 00:00 LDU Quito - Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olmedo - Orense SC 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Guayaquil City - Macará 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Emelec - Aucas 4:0 (3:0)
10.03.2020 01:15 El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
14.03.2020 01:15 Técnico Universitario - Liga de Portoviejo 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Mushuc Runa - Macará 2:0 (1:0)
15.08.2020 00:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 1:1 (0:0)
02:15 Barcelona - Orense SC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 El Nacional - Independiente del Valle 2:4 (1:3)
16.08.2020 01:15 Delfín SC - Emelec 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Olmedo - LDU Quito 2:3 (1:1)
17.08.2020 01:15 Universidad Catolica - Aucas 3:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
18.08.2020 19:30 Independiente del Valle - Macará 4:4 (4:1)
21:45 Orense SC - Liga de Portoviejo 1:1 (0:0)
19.08.2020 00:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
02:15 Guayaquil City - Delfín SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Técnico Universitario - Olmedo 1:3 (0:1)
21:45 Aucas - El Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2020 00:00 LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (2:1)
02:15 Emelec - Mushuc Runa 2:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
22.08.2020 00:00 Delfín SC - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Liga de Portoviejo - Guayaquil City 3:1 (1:0)
23.08.2020 01:30 Aucas - LDU Quito 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Olmedo - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
24.08.2020 01:30 Barcelona - Emelec 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
25.08.2020 19:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC 2:2 (2:1)
21:30 Macará - Técnico Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Independiente del Valle - Aucas 1:1 (0:1)
26.08.2020 02:00 LDU Quito - Delfín SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 El Nacional - Olmedo 3:2 (1:1)
23:45 Emelec - Liga de Portoviejo 2:1 (0:0)
27.08.2020 02:00 Guayaquil City - Barcelona 2:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
29.08.2020 02:00 Aucas - Macará 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Orense SC - LDU Quito 1:2 (0:2)
30.08.2020 00:30 Barcelona - Olmedo 3:1 (1:0)
02:45 Técnico Universitario - Emelec 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Universidad Catolica - Liga de Portoviejo 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 Delfín SC - El Nacional 2:1 (0:0)
31.08.2020 00:45 Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
01.09.2020 19:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Técnico Universitario 2:2 (1:2)
21:30 Orense SC - Mushuc Runa 0:2 (0:0)
23:45 LDU Quito - Macará 1:0 (1:0)
02.09.2020 02:00 Barcelona - Aucas 4:2 (3:1)
19:15 Olmedo - Delfín SC 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica 1:3 (1:2)
23:45 Liga de Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (1:0)
03.09.2020 02:00 El Nacional - Emelec 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
05.09.2020 02:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Universidad Catolica - Olmedo 3:1 (1:0)
23:30 Liga de Portoviejo - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1)
06.09.2020 02:00 Macará - El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Aucas - Guayaquil City 3:1 (2:1)
07.09.2020 01:00 Emelec - Independiente del Valle 2:2 (2:0)
08.09.2020 02:00 Técnico Universitario - Orense SC 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
11.09.2020 22:30 Mushuc Runa - Liga de Portoviejo 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.2020 02:00 LDU Quito - Guayaquil City 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 El Nacional - Técnico Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
13.09.2020 01:30 Olmedo - Emelec 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC 4:2 (1:2)
14.09.2020 01:00 Barcelona - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Orense SC - Macará 1:2 (0:2)
13. Spieltag
09.09.2020 23:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (1:1)
10.09.2020 02:00 Macará - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
19.09.2020 02:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Olmedo 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Orense SC - Aucas 2:2 (1:2)
20.09.2020 01:00 Emelec - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario 2:1 (1:1)
21.09.2020 01:00 Delfín SC - Mushuc Runa 4:1 (2:0)
02.10.2020 00:00 Guayaquil City - El Nacional 2:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
25.09.2020 23:30 El Nacional - Orense SC 2:2 (1:2)
26.09.2020 21:45 Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City 2:1 (1:1)
27.09.2020 00:00 Olmedo - Aucas 3:2 (2:0)
02:30 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 0:5 (0:1)
02:30 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2020 01:00 Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (2:0)
29.09.2020 01:15 Liga de Portoviejo - Macará 2:2 (2:1)
15. Spieltag
02.10.2020 Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo 0:3 Wert.
03.10.2020 02:00 Aucas - Liga de Portoviejo 4:1 (1:0)
22:30 LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Orense SC - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (1:2)
04.10.2020 01:30 Barcelona - El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Macará - Delfín SC 5:1 (3:0)
22:30 Guayaquil City - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
05.10.2020 01:00 Universidad Catolica - Emelec 4:1 (3:0)
16. Spieltag
14.10.2020 18:15 Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 Delfín SC - Aucas 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 5:0 (4:0)
15.10.2020 01:30 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Emelec - Orense SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Olmedo - Guayaquil City 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Liga de Portoviejo - El Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
16.10.2020 02:00 Universidad Catolica - Macará 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
17.10.2020 21:30 Aucas - Técnico Universitario 2:1 (1:0)
18.10.2020 00:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 3:2 (0:1)
02:30 Barcelona - Delfín SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Orense SC - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (1:0)
19.10.2020 01:00 Macará - Olmedo 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Guayaquil City - Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
20.10.2020 01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Liga de Portoviejo 2:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
23.10.2020 22:30 Mushuc Runa - Aucas -:-
24.10.2020 02:00 Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
22:30 Emelec - Macará -:-
25.10.2020 01:00 Técnico Universitario - Delfín SC -:-
03:30 LDU Quito - El Nacional -:-
21:30 Olmedo - Independiente del Valle -:-
26.10.2020 01:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Barcelona -:-
23:30 Guayaquil City - Orense SC -:-
19. Spieltag
24.10.2020 21:00 Aucas - Emelec -:-
21:00 Macará - Guayaquil City -:-
21:00 Barcelona - LDU Quito -:-
21:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional -:-
21:00 Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle -:-
21:00 Mushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario -:-
21:00 Orense SC - Olmedo -:-
21:00 Delfín SC - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
20. Spieltag
27.10.2020 Olmedo - Barcelona verl.
Emelec - Universidad Catolica verl.
Guayaquil City - Aucas verl.
Liga de Portoviejo - Técnico Universitario verl.
Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca verl.
El Nacional - Delfín SC verl.
Macará - Mushuc Runa verl.
LDU Quito - Orense SC verl.
21. Spieltag
01.11.2020 Liga de Portoviejo - Emelec verl.
Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City verl.
Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito verl.
Técnico Universitario - El Nacional verl.
Barcelona - Independiente del Valle verl.
Delfín SC - Macará verl.
Orense SC - Deportivo Cuenca verl.
Aucas - Olmedo verl.
22. Spieltag
06.11.2020 El Nacional - Barcelona -:-
Olmedo - Universidad Catolica -:-
LDU Quito - Aucas -:-
Emelec - Técnico Universitario -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín SC -:-
Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa -:-
Independiente del Valle - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
Macará - Orense SC -:-
23. Spieltag
10.11.2020 LDU Quito - Emelec -:-
Delfín SC - Guayaquil City -:-
El Nacional - Universidad Catolica -:-
Aucas - Independiente del Valle -:-
Técnico Universitario - Macará -:-
Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Mushuc Runa - Olmedo -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Orense SC -:-
24. Spieltag
13.11.2020 Orense SC - Barcelona -:-
Guayaquil City - LDU Quito -:-
Olmedo - El Nacional -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas -:-
Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario -:-
Emelec - Delfín SC -:-
Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa -:-
Macará - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
25. Spieltag
17.11.2020 Mushuc Runa - Emelec -:-
El Nacional - Guayaquil City -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Universidad Catolica -:-
Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle -:-
Barcelona - Macará -:-
Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
LDU Quito - Olmedo -:-
Aucas - Orense SC -:-
26. Spieltag
20.11.2020 Emelec - Barcelona -:-
Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito -:-
Independiente del Valle - El Nacional -:-
Macará - Aucas -:-
Olmedo - Técnico Universitario -:-
Orense SC - Delfín SC -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa -:-
Guayaquil City - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
27. Spieltag
27.11.2020 Independiente del Valle - Emelec -:-
Barcelona - Guayaquil City -:-
Técnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica -:-
El Nacional - Aucas -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Macará -:-
Delfín SC - Olmedo -:-
LDU Quito - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
Mushuc Runa - Orense SC -:-
28. Spieltag
04.12.2020 Aucas - Barcelona -:-
Macará - LDU Quito -:-
Emelec - El Nacional -:-
Guayaquil City - Independiente del Valle -:-
Orense SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Mushuc Runa -:-
29. Spieltag
08.12.2020 Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec -:-
Técnico Universitario - Guayaquil City -:-
Delfín SC - LDU Quito -:-
Aucas - Universidad Catolica -:-
El Nacional - Macará -:-
Barcelona - Mushuc Runa -:-
Olmedo - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
Independiente del Valle - Orense SC -:-
30. Spieltag
11.12.2020 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona -:-
Orense SC - El Nacional -:-
Macará - Independiente del Valle -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Aucas -:-
LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario -:-
Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Mushuc Runa - Delfín SC -:-
Emelec - Olmedo -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten