Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:00 H SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2019 15:00 H Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 14:00 N Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 14:00 A VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 12:00 H SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 4:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 16:00 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 12.08.2020 16:00 A Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 18:30 A FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 5:4 (2:2, 5:4, 5:4)
Kalenderwoche 18.08.2020 18:00 H Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 30.08.2020 14:00 H 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2:2
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 13:30 H VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:2)
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 10.08.2019 15:30 H FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:1 (2:0)
2. Runde 30.10.2019 18:30 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 8:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Achtelfinale 05.02.2020 18:30 H 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Regionalliga West 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 14:00 H SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 annull.
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:30 A Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 17.08.2019 14:00 A SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 5:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:00 H Bonner SC Bonner SC 3:1 (3:0)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2019 14:00 A FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 07.09.2019 14:00 A Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:00 H Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 5:3 (3:1)
9. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:30 A Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 24.09.2019 19:00 H SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:00 A Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4:1 (2:1)
12. Spieltag 04.10.2019 19:00 H Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 12.10.2019 14:00 A Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 5:2 (4:0)
14. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:00 H Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:00 H TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 2:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:00 A VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 15.11.2019 19:00 H 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 22.11.2019 19:00 H Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:00 A SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 07.12.2019 A SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 n.gesp.
23. Spieltag 31.01.2020 19:00 H SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 08.02.2020 14:00 A Bonner SC Bonner SC 3:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 16.02.2020 14:00 H FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:00 H Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 29.02.2020 14:00 A Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:1 (2:0)
28. Spieltag 06.03.2020 H Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 14.03.2020 A SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 n.gesp.
21. Spieltag 18.03.2020 H Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 21.03.2020 H Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 27.03.2020 A Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 04.04.2020 H Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 11.04.2020 A Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 18.04.2020 A TuS Haltern TuS Haltern n.gesp.
35. Spieltag 25.04.2020 A Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II n.gesp.
36. Spieltag 02.05.2020 H VfB Homberg VfB Homberg n.gesp.
37. Spieltag 09.05.2020 A 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II n.gesp.
38. Spieltag 16.05.2020 H SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen n.gesp.
Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 25.06.2020 17:00 A 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
Finale 30.06.2020 16:00 H 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten