Januar
08.01.2020 01:30 Barbados - Kanada 1:4 (1:3)
09.01.2020 18:00 Schweden - Moldau 1:0 (1:0)
11.01.2020 01:30 Barbados - Kanada 1:4 (0:2)
12.01.2020 15:45 Kosovo - Schweden 0:1 (0:0)
15.01.2020 12:00 Bangladesch - Palästina 0:2 (0:1)
16.01.2020 01:00 Island - Kanada 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Mauritius - Burundi 1:4 (1:2)
17.01.2020 12:00 Palästina - Sri Lanka 2:0 (0:0)
18.01.2020 12:00 Burundi - Seychellen 3:1 (0:1)
19.01.2020 12:00 Bangladesch - Sri Lanka 3:0 (1:0)
20.01.2020 01:00 Island - El Salvador 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Seychellen - Mauritius 2:2 (2:0)
22.01.2020 12:00 Palästina - Seychellen 1:0 (0:0)
23.01.2020 12:00 Burundi - Bangladesch 3:0 (2:0)
25.01.2020 Eritrea - Sudan 0:1
12:00 Palästina - Burundi 3:1 (3:0)
Februar
01.02.2020 21:55 USA - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
23.02.2020 14:00 Usbekistan - Belarus 0:1 (0:1)
24.02.2020 15:30 Kamerun - Ruanda 0:0 (0:0)
26.02.2020 02:00 Nicaragua - Panama 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bulgarien - Belarus 0:1 (0:1)
März
07.03.2020 Bahrain - Myanmar -:-
20.03.2020 Saudi-Arabien - Montenegro -:-
21.03.2020 Bahrain - Malaysia -:-
26.03.2020 Curaçao - Panama -:-
Usbekistan - Armenien -:-
Neuseeland - Vietnam -:-
Zypern - Luxemburg -:-
Lettland - Montenegro -:-
16:00 Malta - Gibraltar -:-
18:00 Estland - Neukaledonien -:-
19:00 Aserbaidschan - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 Spanien - Deutschland -:-
20:45 Niederlande - USA -:-
27.03.2020 01:30 Mexiko - Tschechien -:-
15:00 Kasachstan - Litauen -:-
18:00 Dänemark - Färöer -:-
20:45 Wales - Österreich -:-
20:45 Slowenien - Türkei -:-
20:45 Polen - Finnland -:-
21:00 England - Italien -:-
21:00 Frankreich - Ukraine -:-
28.03.2020 Malta - Liechtenstein -:-
18:00 Schweden - Russland -:-
29.03.2020 Mexiko - Griechenland -:-
Honduras - Tschechien -:-
19:00 Niederlande - Spanien -:-
30.03.2020 Malta - Aserbaidschan -:-
Griechenland - Luxemburg -:-
Andorra - Färöer -:-
Thailand - Panama -:-
Montenegro - Luxemburg -:-
Lettland - San Marino -:-
01:00 Mexiko - Griechenland -:-
15:00 Kasachstan - Armenien -:-
20:30 Österreich - Türkei -:-
20:30 Wales - USA -:-
20:45 Albanien - Slowenien -:-
31.03.2020 Moldau - Russland -:-
Polen - Ukraine -:-
20:45 Deutschland - Italien -:-
21:00 England - Dänemark -:-
21:00 Frankreich - Finnland -:-
April
04.04.2020 Kamerun - Simbabwe -:-
Mali - Burkina Faso -:-
Kamerun - Mali -:-
Burkina Faso - Simbabwe -:-
Burkina Faso - Kamerun -:-
Simbabwe - Mali -:-
Libyen - Niger -:-
Kongo - DR Kongo -:-
Libyen - DR Kongo -:-
Kongo - Niger -:-
Kongo - Libyen -:-
Niger - DR Kongo -:-
Marokko - Togo -:-
Ruanda - Uganda -:-
Marokko - Ruanda -:-
Uganda - Togo -:-
Uganda - Marokko -:-
Togo - Ruanda -:-
Sambia - Tansania -:-
Guinea - Namibia -:-
Sambia - Guinea -:-
Namibia - Tansania -:-
Namibia - Sambia -:-
Tansania - Guinea -:-
Mai
26.05.2020 Ukraine - Zypern -:-
Türkei - Aserbaidschan -:-
28.05.2020 19:30 Niederlande - Griechenland -:-
29.05.2020 20:45 Italien - San Marino -:-
31.05.2020 Schweiz - Deutschland -:-
Juni
01.06.2020 09:00 Mongolei - Estland -:-
02.06.2020 20:45 Österreich - England -:-
20:45 Polen - Russland -:-
03.06.2020 Island - Färöer -:-
04.06.2020 Schweiz - Liechtenstein -:-
19:45 Schweden - Finnland -:-
20:45 Italien - Tschechien -:-
05.06.2020 19:30 Spanien - Portugal -:-
06.06.2020 Russland - Serbien -:-
19:30 Niederlande - Wales -:-
07.06.2020 02:00 England - Rumänien -:-
15:00 Finnland - Estland -:-
18:00 Tschechien - Österreich -:-
08.06.2020 Iran - Oman -:-
Frankreich - Kroatien -:-
09.06.2020 Polen - Island -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten