1. Spieltag
23.02.2020 05:30 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Albirex Niigata 0:3 (0:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
29.02.2020 06:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis -:-
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
07:05 FC Ryūkyū - Fagiano Okayama -:-
01.03.2020 06:00 Mito HollyHock - Tochigi SC -:-
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia -:-
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Albirex Niigata -:-
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Júbilo Iwata -:-
07:00 Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata -:-
3. Spieltag
07.03.2020 06:00 Omiya Ardija - Júbilo Iwata -:-
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
06:00 Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba -:-
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu -:-
08.03.2020 06:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC -:-
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata -:-
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryūkyū -:-
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito HollyHock -:-
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
4. Spieltag
14.03.2020 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Mito HollyHock -:-
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama -:-
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija -:-
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia -:-
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
08:00 FC Ryūkyū - Albirex Niigata -:-
09:00 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
15.03.2020 06:00 Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
5. Spieltag
18.03.2020 11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija -:-
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu -:-
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Ryūkyū -:-
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama -:-
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC -:-
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia -:-
11:30 Júbilo Iwata - Tochigi SC -:-
6. Spieltag
21.03.2020 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata -:-
22.03.2020 06:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu -:-
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Júbilo Iwata -:-
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata -:-
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock -:-
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC -:-
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tokushima Vortis -:-
09:00 Tochigi SC - JEF United Chiba -:-
7. Spieltag
28.03.2020 06:00 Albirex Niigata - Mito HollyHock -:-
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata -:-
11:00 Ehime FC - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
29.03.2020 07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Júbilo Iwata -:-
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba -:-
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryūkyū -:-
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija -:-
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia -:-
10:00 Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
8. Spieltag
04.04.2020 07:00 Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC -:-
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu -:-
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tokushima Vortis -:-
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
05.04.2020 06:05 Avispa Fukuoka - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC -:-
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama -:-
9. Spieltag
11.04.2020 07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba -:-
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija -:-
12.04.2020 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Júbilo Iwata -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia -:-
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu -:-
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Montedio Yamagata -:-
10. Spieltag
17.04.2020 12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
18.04.2020 07:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Ryūkyū -:-
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
19.04.2020 07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Ehime FC -:-
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Júbilo Iwata -:-
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis -:-
11. Spieltag
25.04.2020 07:00 Omiya Ardija - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama -:-
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC -:-
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata -:-
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - JEF United Chiba -:-
10:00 Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu -:-
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Mito HollyHock -:-
26.04.2020 07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12. Spieltag
29.04.2020 07:00 Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Chiba -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama -:-
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija -:-
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima Vortis -:-
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00 Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Júbilo Iwata -:-
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Machida Zelvia -:-
13. Spieltag
02.05.2020 07:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis -:-
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tochigi SC -:-
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock -:-
03.05.2020 07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC -:-
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryūkyū -:-
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Júbilo Iwata -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
14. Spieltag
06.05.2020 07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija -:-
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu -:-
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba -:-
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC -:-
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
13.05.2020 12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:30 Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
15. Spieltag
09.05.2020 07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis -:-
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata -:-
10.05.2020 07:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata -:-
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama -:-
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia -:-
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata -:-
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba -:-
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryūkyū -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
16. Spieltag
16.05.2020 07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Ehime FC -:-
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
17.05.2020 06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
09:00 JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija -:-
17. Spieltag
23.05.2020 12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tochigi SC -:-
17:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock -:-
24.05.2020 06:10 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu -:-
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia -:-
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija -:-
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba -:-
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokushima Vortis -:-
08:00 Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC -:-
10:00 Fagiano Okayama - Júbilo Iwata -:-
18. Spieltag
30.05.2020 07:00 Omiya Ardija - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata -:-
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata -:-
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryūkyū -:-
31.05.2020 07:00 Mito HollyHock - Machida Zelvia -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu -:-
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama -:-
09:00 JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
19. Spieltag
06.06.2020 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis -:-
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy -:-
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Tochigi SC -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Ehime FC -:-
07.06.2020 07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Júbilo Iwata -:-
20. Spieltag
13.06.2020 11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Machida Zelvia -:-
12:00 Tochigi SC - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Ryūkyū -:-
14.06.2020 11:00 Mito HollyHock - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
11:00 Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis -:-
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
21. Spieltag
20.06.2020 11:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu -:-
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryūkyū -:-
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Júbilo Iwata -:-
21.06.2020 11:00 Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ehime FC -:-
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija -:-
22. Spieltag
27.06.2020 11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata -:-
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock -:-
28.06.2020 11:00 Tochigi SC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Machida Zelvia -:-
23. Spieltag
04.07.2020 11:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Ryūkyū -:-
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
11:00 Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Júbilo Iwata -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija -:-
05.07.2020 12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Tochigi SC -:-
24. Spieltag
11.07.2020 11:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime FC -:-
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis -:-
12.07.2020 11:00 Machida Zelvia - Mito HollyHock -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
25. Spieltag
18.07.2020 11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Júbilo Iwata -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC -:-
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock -:-
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryūkyū -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba -:-
19.07.2020 12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Machida Zelvia -:-
26. Spieltag
10.08.2020 11:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 Tochigi SC - FC Ryūkyū -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC -:-
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima Vortis -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
27. Spieltag
15.08.2020 11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Júbilo Iwata -:-
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama -:-
16.08.2020 11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata -:-
11:00 Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia -:-
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata -:-
28. Spieltag
22.08.2020 11:00 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryūkyū -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu -:-
23.08.2020 11:00 Mito HollyHock - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
11:30 Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida Zelvia -:-
29. Spieltag
29.08.2020 11:00 Mito HollyHock - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama -:-
12:00 Tochigi SC - Júbilo Iwata -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Omiya Ardija -:-
30.08.2020 11:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ventforet Kofu -:-
30. Spieltag
05.09.2020 11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Ryūkyū -:-
06.09.2020 11:00 Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba -:-
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
31. Spieltag
11.09.2020 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia -:-
Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
JEF United Chiba - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata -:-
12.09.2020 Tokyo Verdy - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu -:-
32. Spieltag
18.09.2020 Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Omiya Ardija - Mito HollyHock -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime FC -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
19.09.2020 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba -:-
21.11.2020 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
33. Spieltag
25.09.2020 Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu -:-
Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Machida Zelvia -:-
JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC -:-
Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
34. Spieltag
29.09.2020 Tochigi SC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba -:-
Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Ehime FC - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyHock -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
21.11.2020 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata -:-
35. Spieltag
03.10.2020 Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC -:-
Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Machida Zelvia -:-
Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC -:-
36. Spieltag
09.10.2020 Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Albirex Niigata - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
10.10.2020 Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock -:-
Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija -:-
37. Spieltag
16.10.2020 JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Ventforet Kofu -:-
17.10.2020 Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Mito HollyHock - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
38. Spieltag
24.10.2020 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija -:-
Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Machida Zelvia -:-
Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba -:-
Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Tokyo Verdy -:-
39. Spieltag
30.10.2020 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC -:-
Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
31.10.2020 Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Machida Zelvia - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Ventforet Kofu -:-
40. Spieltag
06.11.2020 Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Júbilo Iwata -:-
07.11.2020 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC -:-
JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito HollyHock -:-
41. Spieltag
13.11.2020 Júbilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy -:-
14.11.2020 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba -:-
Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu -:-
Machida Zelvia - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Ehime FC - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
42. Spieltag
21.11.2020 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC -:-
JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Avispa Fukuoka - Mito HollyHock -:-
FC Ryūkyū - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten