Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2019 15:00 H SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 13:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 15:00 N Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2019 15:00 N Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2019 15:00 H FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2019 10:00 H FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 9:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.03.2019 16:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2019 11:00 A SV Sieghartskirchen SV Sieghartskirchen 10:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 19:00 A SV Bad Erlach SV Bad Erlach 11:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:30 N Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 16:00 N Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 19:00 H Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 16:30 A SV Gaflenz SV Gaflenz 5:0
Kalenderwoche 04.09.2019 N SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0
Kalenderwoche 04.09.2019 18:00 N SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2019 18:00 A ASK Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 8:0
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 18:00 A SV Horn SV Horn 7:2
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 14:00 A SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 9:0 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 7:2 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 14:00 H FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2020 14:00 N MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2020 17:30 N SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 12:00 H FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 14:00 H MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4:1 (2:0)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 08.08.2019 20:30 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:2 (1:1)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 19:00 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:3 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 17:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2019 17:00 H LASK LASK 0:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2019 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2019 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:3 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2019 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:3 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2019 14:30 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:4 (1:2)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 14:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:3 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 17:00 A LASK LASK 0:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:30 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2019 14:30 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5:0 (3:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:2 (2:1)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2019 14:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 15.02.2020 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:2 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 23.02.2020 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 17:30 A ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 9:0 (4:0)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 18:30 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:5 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten