Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2019 12:00 A RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:1
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 12:00 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:3 (4:3)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 14:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2019 16:00 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2019 15:30 N BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2019 15:30 N Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 17:30 N MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 17:00 N Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 18:30 N SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2019 18:00 N Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 17:00 H Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.09.2019 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:0
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 12:00 N SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5:1 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 15:00 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:3 (3:3)
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2020 19:00 N FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 7:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2020 14:00 N FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2020 15:00 N Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3:2 (1:0)
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe J 19.09.2019 21:00 A Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (3:0)
Gruppe J 03.10.2019 18:55 H AS Roma AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe J 24.10.2019 18:55 A İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe J 07.11.2019 21:00 H İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:3 (0:0)
Gruppe J 28.11.2019 18:55 H Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe J 12.12.2019 21:00 A AS Roma AS Roma 2:2 (1:2)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 10.08.2019 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:5 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 5:2 (3:1)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2019 17:00 A LASK LASK 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2019 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 22.09.2019 14:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 17:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 14:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2019 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2019 14:30 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:2 (0:2)
17. Spieltag 07.12.2019 17:00 H LASK LASK 1:3 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2019 14:30 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 15.02.2020 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 22.02.2020 17:00 A WSG Tirol WSG Tirol -:-
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 20.07.2019 18:30 A SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 9:0 (4:0)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 19:00 A ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 6:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 19:00 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten