Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 14:30 A LASK LASK 2:8 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2019 14:30 A SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2019 14:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.02.2019 14:00 A USK Anif USK Anif 2:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.02.2019 16:00 N Odds BK Odds BK 0:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 17:00 N Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 13:00 H Bayern München II Bayern München II 4:1 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 A SV Achenkirch SV Achenkirch 14:0
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 11:00 A Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 0:1
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 12:05 N Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:2
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 16:00 N FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:2 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 A FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 14:00 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:3 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 14:00 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2020 15:30 N Viking FK Viking FK 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 17:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2019 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:3 (2:2)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2019 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 A LASK LASK 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2019 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 31.08.2019 17:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:5 (0:3)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 21.09.2019 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 05.10.2019 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (1:3)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2019 14:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:2 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:4 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (1:3)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 17:00 H LASK LASK 0:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:5 (0:2)
17. Spieltag 07.12.2019 17:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:5 (0:3)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2019 14:30 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:3 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 16.02.2020 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 22.02.2020 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC -:-
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 18:30 A SK Treibach SK Treibach 2:1 (0:0)
2. Runde 25.09.2019 18:30 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 5:2 (2:1)
Achtelfinale 29.10.2019 19:00 A FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 4:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Viertelfinale 08.02.2020 15:00 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten