1. Spieltag
18.09.2020 23:30 Inter Playa - Cafessa Jalisco 2:1 (1:0)
19.09.2020 18:00 Zitácuaro - Aguacateros CDU 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Cañoneros Marina 0:4 (0:1)
20.09.2020 23:00 Deportivo Dongu - Azores de Hidalgo 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Pioneros de Cancún 4:0 (3:0)
16.12.2020 22:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
25.09.2020 22:30 Aguacateros CDU - Azores de Hidalgo 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Zitácuaro 3:0 (2:0)
26.09.2020 22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Inter Playa 0:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club de Ciervos 2:0 (1:0)
18.11.2020 22:00 CD Cuautla - Club Irapuato 1:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
02.10.2020 18:00 Club de Ciervos - CD Cuautla 2:1 (0:1)
03.10.2020 22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:4 (0:3)
04.10.2020 23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Club Irapuato - Deportivo Dongu 2:0 (1:0)
06.10.2020 23:00 Inter Playa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:1 (1:1)
16.12.2020 18:00 Zitácuaro - Cafessa Jalisco 1:3 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
09.10.2020 23:00 Deportivo Dongu - Club de Ciervos 3:1 (1:1)
10.10.2020 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Azores de Hidalgo 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Aguacateros CDU - Club Irapuato 0:4 (0:2)
11.10.2020 18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Inter Playa 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 CD Cuautla - Cañoneros Marina 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2020 23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Zitácuaro 3:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
17.10.2020 18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - CD Cuautla 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Aguacateros CDU 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 Club Irapuato - Pioneros de Cancún 4:1 (1:1)
18.10.2020 22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Deportivo Dongu 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:4 (0:0)
19.10.2020 23:00 Inter Playa - Zitácuaro 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
24.10.2020 23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Club de Ciervos 4:0 (1:0)
25.10.2020 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Club Irapuato 4:3 (2:1)
18:00 Zitácuaro - Azores de Hidalgo 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 CD Cuautla - Inter Playa 2:0 (1:0)
26.10.2020 19:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:4 (0:3)
02.12.2020 22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cañoneros Marina 3:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
30.10.2020 23:30 Inter Playa - Azores de Hidalgo 4:1 (3:0)
31.10.2020 22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Pioneros de Cancún 0:1 (0:1)
01.11.2020 22:00 CD Cuautla - Deportivo Dongu 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2020 22:00 Club de Ciervos - Cafessa Jalisco 0:5 (0:2)
02.12.2020 22:00 Club Irapuato - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 4:2 (2:0)
09.12.2020 18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Aguacateros CDU 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
06.11.2020 19:00 Deportivo Dongu - Inter Playa 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:3 (2:3)
07.11.2020 22:00 Aguacateros CDU - CD Cuautla 4:1 (1:1)
08.11.2020 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cañoneros Marina 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zitácuaro - Club Irapuato 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Club de Ciervos 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
13.11.2020 22:00 Club Irapuato - Azores de Hidalgo 5:0 (2:0)
14.11.2020 22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Aguacateros CDU 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Club de Ciervos - Zitácuaro 0:3 (0:2)
15.11.2020 18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cafessa Jalisco 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 CD Cuautla - Pioneros de Cancún 0:2 (0:0)
16.11.2020 19:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
20.11.2020 22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Inter Playa 0:3 (0:3)
21.11.2020 18:00 Zitácuaro - Cañoneros Marina 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1 (1:0)
22.11.2020 19:00 Cafessa Jalisco - CD Cuautla 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Club de Ciervos 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Deportivo Dongu 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
27.11.2020 23:00 Inter Playa - Club Irapuato 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2020 19:00 Cañoneros Marina - Azores de Hidalgo 2:3 (1:1)
29.11.2020 23:00 CD Cuautla - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cafessa Jalisco 0:1 (0:1)
30.11.2020 18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Zitácuaro 6:0 (4:0)
02.02.2021 18:00 Aguacateros CDU - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
12. Spieltag
05.12.2020 18:00 Zitácuaro - CD Cuautla 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Deportivo Dongu 7:0 (4:0)
06.12.2020 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Aguacateros CDU 4:1 (4:0)
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Club Irapuato - Club de Ciervos 0:0 (0:0)
26.01.2021 22:00 Inter Playa - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
13. Spieltag
11.12.2020 19:00 Cañoneros Marina - Club Irapuato 1:2 (0:1)
12.12.2020 21:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafessa Jalisco 0:3 (0:3)
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:1 (0:0)
13.12.2020 CD Cuautla - Azores de Hidalgo verl.
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Zitácuaro 0:1 (0:1)
10.02.2021 18:00 Club de Ciervos - Inter Playa -:-
14. Spieltag
15.01.2021 Cañoneros Marina - Club de Ciervos verl.
16.01.2021 22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Zitácuaro 1:0
22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club Irapuato 2:2
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1
17.01.2021 Azores de Hidalgo - Deportivo Dongu verl.
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Inter Playa 0:2
15. Spieltag
22.01.2021 18:00 Zitácuaro - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
23:30 Inter Playa - Cañoneros Marina -:-
23.01.2021 23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
24.01.2021 01:30 Club Irapuato - CD Cuautla -:-
22:30 Azores de Hidalgo - Aguacateros CDU -:-
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
16. Spieltag
29.01.2021 19:00 Deportivo Dongu - Club Irapuato -:-
30.01.2021 23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
31.01.2021 18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cañoneros Marina -:-
23:00 CD Cuautla - Club de Ciervos -:-
02.02.2021 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Zitácuaro -:-
17. Spieltag
05.02.2021 22:00 Cañoneros Marina - CD Cuautla -:-
23:30 Inter Playa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
06.02.2021 18:00 Zitácuaro - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Deportivo Dongu -:-
07.02.2021 23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
08.02.2021 02:00 Club Irapuato - Aguacateros CDU -:-
18. Spieltag
13.02.2021 18:00 Zitácuaro - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
14.02.2021 22:30 CD Cuautla - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
23:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cañoneros Marina -:-
15.02.2021 23:00 Aguacateros CDU - Club de Ciervos -:-
12.12.2021 23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Club Irapuato -:-
19. Spieltag
19.02.2021 23:00 Club de Ciervos - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
23:30 Inter Playa - CD Cuautla -:-
20.02.2021 22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Aguacateros CDU -:-
21.02.2021 02:00 Club Irapuato - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Deportivo Dongu -:-
23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Zitácuaro -:-
20. Spieltag
26.02.2021 19:00 Deportivo Dongu - CD Cuautla -:-
27.02.2021 23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cañoneros Marina -:-
28.02.2021 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Club de Ciervos -:-
23:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Inter Playa -:-
01.03.2021 23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Club Irapuato -:-
21. Spieltag
05.03.2021 22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
23:30 Inter Playa - Deportivo Dongu -:-
06.03.2021 23:00 Club de Ciervos - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
07.03.2021 02:00 Club Irapuato - Zitácuaro -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
23:00 CD Cuautla - Aguacateros CDU -:-
22. Spieltag
12.03.2021 23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - CD Cuautla -:-
13.03.2021 23:00 Aguacateros CDU - Deportivo Dongu -:-
14.03.2021 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
22:30 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cañoneros Marina -:-
23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Club Irapuato -:-
15.03.2021 18:00 Zitácuaro - Club de Ciervos -:-
23. Spieltag
19.03.2021 19:00 Deportivo Dongu - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
23:30 Inter Playa - Aguacateros CDU -:-
20.03.2021 22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Zitácuaro -:-
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
21.03.2021 18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
22:30 CD Cuautla - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
24. Spieltag
27.03.2021 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Deportivo Dongu -:-
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CD Cuautla -:-
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Aguacateros CDU -:-
28.03.2021 18:00 Zitácuaro - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
29.03.2021 02:00 Club Irapuato - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Cañoneros Marina -:-
25. Spieltag
02.04.2021 22:30 Pioneros de Cancún - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Club Irapuato -:-
03.04.2021 22:30 Aguacateros CDU - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
23:00 Deportivo Dongu - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
04.04.2021 18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
23:00 CD Cuautla - Zitácuaro -:-
26. Spieltag
09.04.2021 18:00 Zitácuaro - Deportivo Dongu -:-
23:30 Inter Playa - Club de Ciervos -:-
11.04.2021 02:00 Club Irapuato - Cañoneros Marina -:-
02:30 Cafessa Jalisco - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
22:30 Azores de Hidalgo - CD Cuautla -:-
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Aguacateros CDU -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten