1. Spieltag
21.09.2019 15:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 El Gouna - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Pyramids FC - ENPPI 4:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Aswan - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 El-Entag El-Harby - FC Masr 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Wadi Degla FC - Tanta 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Masry Club - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (0:0)
23.09.2019 17:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
26.09.2019 16:00 Haras El Hodood - Wadi Degla FC 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 ENPPI - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:0)
28.09.2019 17:30 Al-Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Masr - Aswan 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2019 17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El Gouna 1:0 (1:0)
02.10.2019 17:30 Ismaily - Al-Masry Club 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 4:0 (1:0)
03.10.2019 15:00 Tanta - Pyramids FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
04.10.2019 20:00 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 2:1 (1:1)
05.10.2019 15:00 Aswan - Al-Ahly 1:5 (0:2)
17:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:1)
06.10.2019 15:00 El Gouna - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Pyramids FC 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Haras El Hodood - Tanta 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Zamalek - FC Masr 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
17.10.2019 15:00 FC Masr - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 ENPPI - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Masry Club 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pyramids FC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2019 17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Ismaily - Haras El Hodood 0:1 (0:0)
23.11.2019 13:30 Tanta - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Aswan 2:1 (1:1)
24.02.2020 Al-Ahly - Zamalek 2:0 Wert.
5. Spieltag
19.10.2019 20:00 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon 2:1 (2:1)
21.10.2019 17:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Pyramids FC 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Al-Masry Club - FC Masr 2:0 (2:0)
22.10.2019 15:00 Aswan - ENPPI 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Wadi Degla FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:2 (2:0)
25.11.2019 16:00 El Gouna - Al-Ahly 0:4 (0:2)
02.12.2019 16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (2:1)
04.12.2019 16:00 Ismaily - Tanta 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Haras El Hodood - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
25.11.2019 18:30 ENPPI - Zamalek 2:1 (1:1)
26.11.2019 16:00 FC Masr - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Haras El Hodood 1:2 (0:1)
27.11.2019 13:30 Tanta - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Pyramids FC - Aswan 2:2 (2:1)
28.11.2019 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2019 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - El Gouna 2:0 (0:0)
30.11.2019 18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ismaily 3:0 (2:0)
14.02.2020 19:15 Al-Ahly - Al-Masry Club 3:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
10.12.2019 16:00 El Gouna - ENPPI 1:4 (0:3)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:0)
11.12.2019 16:00 Ismaily - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Haras El Hodood - FC Masr 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:0)
12.12.2019 13:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tanta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Zamalek - Pyramids FC 2:0 (0:0)
29.12.2019 13:30 Aswan - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
15.12.2019 13:30 FC Masr - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (0:0)
16.12.2019 13:30 Tanta - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Zamalek 3:2 (2:1)
17.12.2019 16:00 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pyramids FC - El Gouna 2:3 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
19.12.2019 18:30 Ismaily - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
20.12.2019 13:30 Aswan - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Haras El Hodood - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - FC Masr 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tanta 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
21.12.2019 13:30 El Gouna - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI 2:3 (2:0)
18:30 Al-Masry Club - Pyramids FC 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
23.12.2019 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Ismaily 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Iskandary 4:0 (1:0)
24.12.2019 13:30 Tanta - Aswan 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Masr - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
25.12.2019 13:30 ENPPI - Haras El Hodood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Gouna 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Pyramids FC - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
30.12.2019 13:30 FC Masr - Tanta 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 El Gouna - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
01.01.2020 13:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - ENPPI 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
02.01.2020 13:30 Haras El Hodood - Pyramids FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zamalek - Aswan 2:0 (1:0)
03.01.2020 18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:3 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
05.01.2020 13:30 Al-Mokawloon - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tanta - Zamalek 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Al-Ahly - FC Masr 3:1 (1:0)
07.01.2020 13:30 Aswan - El Gouna 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Pyramids FC - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
08.01.2020 13:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Haras El Hodood 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Wadi Degla FC 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 ENPPI - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
11.01.2020 16:00 FC Masr - Al-Mokawloon 1:3 (0:3)
12.01.2020 13:30 Haras El Hodood - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Ismaily - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (1:0)
13.01.2020 16:00 Wadi Degla FC - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:1)
15.01.2020 16:00 El Gouna - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Tanta 5:0 (1:0)
16.01.2020 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Aswan 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Pyramids FC 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
18.01.2020 13:30 ENPPI - FC Masr 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily 1:1 (0:1)
19.01.2020 18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:1)
20.01.2020 13:30 Aswan - Wadi Degla FC 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:3 (0:0)
21.01.2020 13:30 Tanta - El Gouna 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Pyramids FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:1 (2:0)
06.08.2020 20:00 Zamalek - Al-Masry Club 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
26.01.2020 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Tanta 2:0 (1:0)
27.01.2020 13:30 Haras El Hodood - Aswan 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:0)
28.01.2020 18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek 1:1 (1:1)
29.01.2020 16:00 Al-Masry Club - El Gouna 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Masr - Pyramids FC 1:2 (1:1)
30.01.2020 16:00 Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:0)
09.08.2020 20:00 Al-Ahly - ENPPI 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
03.02.2020 13:30 Aswan - Ismaily 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 ENPPI - Al-Mokawloon 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (0:0)
04.02.2020 16:00 El Gouna - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - FC Masr 4:0 (1:0)
05.02.2020 18:30 Zamalek - Haras El Hodood 2:0 (2:0)
06.02.2020 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Tanta 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Pyramids FC - Al-Ahly 1:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
08.02.2020 13:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Aswan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Masr - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:1)
09.02.2020 16:00 Haras El Hodood - El Gouna 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Ismaily - Zamalek 1:2 (1:0)
10.02.2020 13:30 Tanta - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Masry Club 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:0 (1:0)
11.02.2020 18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:2)
18. Spieltag
09.03.2020 16:00 Ismaily - El Gouna 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2020 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:0)
11.03.2020 16:00 ENPPI - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Tanta - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:0)
09.08.2020 17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Aswan 2:1 (0:0)
10.08.2020 21:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Zamalek 1:1 (0:1)
14.09.2020 15:30 Haras El Hodood - Al-Masry Club 1:2 (1:0)
12.10.2020 15:00 FC Masr - El-Entag El-Harby 0:3 (0:2)
19. Spieltag
05.03.2020 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2020 18:30 Pyramids FC - Tanta 3:0 (0:0)
13.08.2020 16:00 Aswan - FC Masr 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:0)
14.08.2020 16:00 El Gouna - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Ahly 1:1 (1:0)
15.08.2020 20:00 Zamalek - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (0:0)
09.10.2020 15:00 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 2:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
16.08.2020 20:00 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:2 (0:2)
17.08.2020 16:00 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Al-Ahly - Aswan 3:0 (1:0)
18.08.2020 16:00 Tanta - Haras El Hodood 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Masr - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2020 20:00 Ismaily - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (0:0)
12.10.2020 15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club 1:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
21.08.2020 16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - ENPPI 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Aswan - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Pyramids FC 1:2 (0:1)
22.08.2020 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Tanta 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 El Gouna - FC Masr 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Masry Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Zamalek - Al-Ahly 3:1 (1:0)
23.08.2020 17:00 Haras El Hodood - Ismaily 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
25.08.2020 17:00 ENPPI - Aswan 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Pyramids FC - El-Entag El-Harby 3:0 (2:0)
26.08.2020 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Masr - Al-Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Al-Ahly - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2020 16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Tanta - Ismaily 1:3 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
29.08.2020 15:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aswan - Pyramids FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Al-Masry Club - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
30.08.2020 15:30 Wadi Degla FC - FC Masr 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 El Gouna - Al-Mokawloon 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tanta 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Zamalek - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2020 17:00 Haras El Hodood - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:3 (1:2)
24. Spieltag
02.09.2020 15:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Aswan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 ENPPI - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Smouha Sporting Club - El-Entag El-Harby 1:2 (1:1)
03.09.2020 15:30 Tanta - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Masr - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Masry Club 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pyramids FC - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
04.09.2020 17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ismaily 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Al-Ahly - Wadi Degla FC 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
05.09.2020 18:00 Aswan - Smouha Sporting Club 3:3 (2:2)
06.09.2020 15:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Tanta 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 El Gouna - Pyramids FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al-Masry Club - ENPPI 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Zamalek - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
07.09.2020 15:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Ismaily - FC Masr 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Haras El Hodood - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
10.09.2020 15:30 Pyramids FC - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al-Mokawloon - Haras El Hodood 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Aswan 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 3:3 (1:2)
11.09.2020 15:30 FC Masr - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Gouna 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Tanta - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Al-Ahly - Ismaily 3:0 (1:0)
12.09.2020 18:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
13.09.2020 20:00 Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harby 1:0 (0:0)
14.09.2020 18:00 Aswan - Tanta 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Ahly 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2020 18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - FC Masr 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ismaily - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (1:1)
16.09.2020 18:00 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Wadi Degla FC - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:0)
17.09.2020 18:00 Al-Masry Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
18.09.2020 18:00 Haras El Hodood - ENPPI 3:2 (2:1)
28. Spieltag
20:00 Aswan - Zamalek 1:0 (1:0)
19.09.2020 17:30 Tanta - FC Masr 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Ahly - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2020 17:30 El-Entag El-Harby - El Gouna 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Al-Mokawloon - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2020 15:00 ENPPI - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Masry Club 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Pyramids FC - Haras El Hodood 1:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
22.09.2020 20:00 Zamalek - Tanta 3:1 (0:0)
23.09.2020 20:00 FC Masr - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:1)
24.09.2020 15:00 Wadi Degla FC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 El Gouna - Aswan 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Al-Masry Club - El-Entag El-Harby 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Ismaily - Pyramids FC 1:3 (0:1)
25.09.2020 15:00 Haras El Hodood - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - ENPPI 0:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
26.09.2020 20:00 Tanta - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
27.09.2020 20:00 Zamalek - El Gouna 4:3 (1:1)
28.09.2020 15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Haras El Hodood 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ismaily 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Wadi Degla FC 1:4 (0:4)
20:00 Aswan - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
29.09.2020 15:00 Al-Mokawloon - FC Masr 6:0 (5:0)
17:30 ENPPI - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
01.10.2020 17:30 El Gouna - Tanta 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Masry Club - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1)
02.10.2020 17:30 Haras El Hodood - El-Entag El-Harby 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
03.10.2020 15:00 FC Masr - ENPPI 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Wadi Degla FC - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Pyramids FC 2:3 (0:2)
04.10.2020 17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
05.10.2020 17:30 El Gouna - Al-Masry Club 0:2 (0:0)
06.10.2020 20:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ismaily 0:1 (0:0)
07.10.2020 17:30 Pyramids FC - FC Masr 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ENPPI - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:2)
08.10.2020 17:30 Aswan - Haras El Hodood 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Zamalek - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
09.10.2020 17:30 Tanta - Al-Mokawloon 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:1 (1:0)
10.10.2020 20:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
11.10.2020 20:00 Al-Ahly - Pyramids FC 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2020 20:00 Haras El Hodood - Zamalek 1:2 (1:0)
14.10.2020 17:00 Wadi Degla FC - El Gouna 0:2 (0:0)
15.10.2020 17:00 Ismaily - Aswan 4:2 (2:1)
20:30 Al-Mokawloon - ENPPI 0:2 (0:2)
16.10.2020 20:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
17.10.2020 17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby 1:2 (0:1)
18.10.2020 17:30 Tanta - Al-Masry Club 1:2 (0:1)
19.10.2020 15:00 FC Masr - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
26.10.2020 19:00 Zamalek - Ismaily 3:1 (2:0)
29.10.2020 16:30 Aswan - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
30.10.2020 14:00 ENPPI - Tanta 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 El Gouna - Haras El Hodood 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Al-Masry Club - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (2:0)
31.10.2020 14:00 Smouha Sporting Club - FC Masr 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Pyramids FC - Al-Mokawloon 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten