Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 14:00 N SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2020 14:00 H FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2020 15:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 12:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:4 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.02.2020 17:00 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:6
Kalenderwoche 30.08.2020 15:00 A TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:1
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2020 18:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
2. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.07.2019 19:10 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:10 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:10 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:10 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:10 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 8:5 (2:2)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 19:10 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2019 10:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:5 (0:2)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:10 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:3 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 27.09.2019 19:10 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:1 (2:1)
10. Spieltag 04.10.2019 18:30 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 16:00 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:30 H Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:4 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 01.11.2019 19:10 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 4:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 08.11.2019 19:10 A SV Horn SV Horn 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:10 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:10 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 28.02.2020 19:10 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 10.03.2020 19:00 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:2 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 06.06.2020 15:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (2:1)
21. Spieltag 10.06.2020 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 13.06.2020 15:00 H Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 20.06.2020 20:25 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 23.06.2020 18:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 3:2 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 27.06.2020 15:00 H SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:3 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 04.07.2020 20:25 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 11.07.2020 15:00 H FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:2 (1:1)
28. Spieltag 17.07.2020 18:30 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2:8 (1:5)
29. Spieltag 24.07.2020 20:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:5 (0:2)
30. Spieltag 31.07.2020 20:30 H SV Horn SV Horn 3:1 (1:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.07.2019 19:00 A SV Hall SV Hall 5:1 (2:0)
2. Runde 24.09.2019 19:00 A FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 0:3 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten